Sommer-Plausch-Liga 2019
Schlussrangliste A-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Sieger der Sommerliga 2019
1Kiwis / Maurer
Anke Maurer (Skip); Peter Roth; Peter Maurer; Andreas Zbinden; Pascal Eicher
1029507
Nächste Saison für die A-Liga qualifiziert
2CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon
Daniel Bugnon (Skip); Heidy Bugnon; Chantal Bugnon; Michel Bugnon; Simon Studer; Roger Wild
830497
3NewHolland / Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Hugo Stamm; Pascal Stamm; Isabelle Zollinger; Claudia Zbinden; Marlene Tinner
827517
4Team Götz / Kogler
Dagmar Frei (Skip); Daniel Müller; Patrick Hirsch; Pirmin Ritter; Jörg Gubler; Götz Kogler; Susanne Schibli
827497
5SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg
Dumeni Degunda (Skip); Roland Sieg; Oliver Huber; Moccetti Alain; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela; Nicole Glükler; Cynthia Gertsch; Imogen Lehmann
825437
6Steiesel / Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Mathias Dietrich; Tibor Castioni; Ueli Sax; Andi Strasser; Tobias Trampenau; Romano Meier
627407
Nächste Saison für die B-Liga qualifiziert
7Rinkmaster / Borovcnik
Eric Borovcnik (Skip); Patrick Wenger; Andreas Baumgartner; Michelle Curti; Jürg Meyer; Pe Wasmer
427497
8HotShots / Bürgler
René Hoffmann (Skip); Hans Bürgler; Andreas Schwarz; James Robinson
427367

Bisherige Resultate
Mi. 11.09.2019, 20:30, A-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer 1 123 7
Steiesel / Keller**31 1 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg** 2 1 3
NewHolland / Fäh 1 433 12 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik 4 3 1 1 9
HotShots / Bürgler**1 1 1 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon 1211 52 12
Team Götz / Kogler**2 2 4
Mi. 21.08.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer** 1010 2 4
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg 1 1 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Keller 1 1 4122 11
NewHolland / Fäh** 3 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik**1 1 3 5
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon 12 1 11 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
HotShots / Bürgler 11 2 4
Team Götz / Kogler**3 2111 8
Mi. 07.08.2019, 20:30, A-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer 1 4 2 7
NewHolland / Fäh**4 411 1 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Keller 1 1 1 3
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg**13 11 2 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik** 2 21 5
Team Götz / Kogler 234 1 2 12
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
HotShots / Bürgler 12111 6
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon**1 30 4
Mi. 24.07.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer**11 2 1 2 7
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik 2 1 2 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Keller 11 3 5
HotShots / Bürgler**111 22 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg 1 2 3 3 9
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon** 12 1 2 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
NewHolland / Fäh**1 2 1 1 5
Team Götz / Kogler 1 3 11 6
Mi. 10.07.2019, 20:30, A-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer 1 3112 8
HotShots / Bürgler**1 1 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Keller**2 1 3
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik 2223 41 14
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg 1 2 3
Team Götz / Kogler**11 3231 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
NewHolland / Fäh** 1 3 4
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon 1 1 2131 9
Mi. 26.06.2019, 20:30, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer** 4 21 7
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon 0 41 21 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Keller 12 2 11 7
Team Götz / Kogler** 41 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg**12 2 4 9
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik 31 11 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
NewHolland / Fäh** 11 22 6
HotShots / Bürgler 1 111 4
Mi. 12.06.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Kiwis / Maurer**1 12213 10
Team Götz / Kogler 1 1 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Keller**1 12 1X 5
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon 201 1 X 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg**2 31 11 8
HotShots / Bürgler 4 11 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
NewHolland / Fäh** 222 1 7
Rinkmaster / Borovcnik 21 11 5