2. Curling Sommer Festival 2017
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 8
  1. Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter
Christian Bangerter (Skip); Simon Ellenberger; Marco Hauri; Adrian Bieri; Roman Schmid
10 25 47 5
  2. Copyfix / Müller
Michael Müller (Skip); Beat Roth; Jörg Gubler; Trix Roth
8 24 40 5
  3. grilled mosquitos / Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Jörg Keller; Mathias Moser; Sigrid Baschnagel
8 22 47 5
  4. Brazilian Curling Club / Sieg
Roli Sieg (Skip); Dumeni Degunda; Oliver T. Huber; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela
8 21 33 5
  5. Morges HCC / Poirier
Jean Poirier (Skip); Dimitri Boada; Ludovic Dubois; Bruno Amacher
6 25 48 5
  6. Steiesel / Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Jolanda Devaux; Michael Devaux; Patrick Hirsch
6 21 29 5
  7. Wallisellen / Schaller
Christian Schaller (Skip); Eric Borovcnik; Fabrizio Albonico; Elena Weizel
6 18 39 5
  8. Kiwi's / Maurer
Anke Maurer (Skip); Peter Roth; Peter Maurer; Karin Roth
6 15 27 5
Finalrunde Rang 9 - 16
9. Swiss Deaf / Lochmann
Guido Lochmann (Skip); René Stutz; Stephan Kuhn; Ruedi Graf; Werner Gsponer
6 21 31 5
10. Dübendorf/Aarau / Herzog
Simon Herzog (Skip); Sarah Feitknecht; Patrick Althaus; Daniela Durrieu
6 20 29 5
11. EXSRFA & Friends / Born
Sandra Born (Skip); Monika Gafner; Martin Graber; Daniela Gygax
6 19 36 5
12. Worb / Durtschi
Christian Durtschi (Skip); Stefan Häsler; Beat Lotaz; Astrid Gisler
6 17 30 5
13. Bsetzistei / Moser
Josef Moser (Skip); Marcel Weibel; Michelle Weibel; Cynthia Hengsberger
4 20 37 5
14. Hackattack / Antoine Mura
Antoine Mura (Skip); Anja Gertsch; Dany Gertsch; Werner Gsponer
4 18 30 5
15. Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Tobias Trampenau (Skip); Maggs Hutzli; Marion Trampenau; Therese Hutzli; Mathias Dietrich; René Hoffmann
4 17 30 5
16. CC Standard / Yves Gigandet
Yves Gigandet (Skip); Philipp Christ; Simon Aeberhard; Laura Falter
4 17 26 5
Finalrunde Rang 17 - 24
17. Küsnacht / Baer
Michael Baer (Skip); Martin Mariani; Martin Studer; Thomas Hirt; Andrea Portmann
4 26 32 5
18. Pinacolada / Schlösser
Gerri Schlösser (Skip); Paul Vogler; Bea Vogler; Gudrun Schlösser
4 19 29 5
19. St. Gallen Bär / Mattl
Fredy Mattl (Skip); Patrizia Matt; Rolf Matt; Felix Styger
3 20 33 5
20. K3P / Prowald
Katja Prowald (Skip); Karen Marsh; Klaus Prowald; Paul Nakagaki
3 17 23 5
21. Swissair-Seegarage / Kühne
Christian Kühne (Skip); Marius Hirt; Andreas Metzger; Roland Portmann
3 16 26 5
22. Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck
Lotti Hauck (Skip); Peter Hauck; Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer
2 18 26 5
23. Kaltbrunn / Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Peter Tschan; Marcel Ruoss; Martin Attinger
2 16 25 5
24. Swissair Selection / Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Marc Freitag; Alexandra Freitag; Samuela Schafer
1 15 22 5
Bisherige Resultate
16.07.2017 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter     1 0   1   2 1       5
Brazilian Curling Club * / Sieg * 1     1   1           3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Copyfix * / Müller * 1   1     1 1 1       5
Steiesel / Keller     1   2 1             4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Bader   2 2   2 2 1           9
Wallisellen * / Schaller *     3       2 2       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwi's / Maurer         3               3
Morges HCC * / Poirier * 1 2 3   1 4 2 1       14
16.07.2017 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Moser       1   2 1 1         5
EXSRFA & Friends * / Born * 1 1   3       1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf * / Lochmann * 4 1     3 2 1 X       11
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau       3 2       X       5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet       2       1         3
Dübendorf/Aarau * / Herzog * 2 0   1 1 3   1       8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hackattack * / Antoine Mura * 1     2   1 1         5
Worb / Durtschi     3 2   1     1       7
16.07.2017 09:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht * / Baer * 1   1   1 2   1       6
St. Gallen Bär / Mattl     3   2     1         6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Pinacolada * / Schlösser *   2       1 3 2       8
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck   2   1 1 1             5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kaltbrunn / Banzer   2   1   1 1           5
K3P * / Prowald *   3   2     1 1       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection * / Nef *   2   1     1         4
Swissair-Seegarage / Kühne   1   1   4 1   3       10
15.07.2017 21:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter     1 1       4 2       8
Copyfix * / Müller * 1     2 1 2           6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club * / Sieg * 2   1   3 3 1 X       10
Swiss Deaf / Lochmann     1   1       X       2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos * / Bader * 2   5 2   1           10
Bsetzistei / Moser     4     1   2 2       9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel * / Keller * 1 1   1   1   2       6
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau       1   2   2         5
15.07.2017 18:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen * / Schaller * 1 0     2 2   2       7
Worb / Durtschi       1 0     2         3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwi's / Maurer     2   3   1           6
Hackattack * / Antoine Mura * 1   1   1   2 0       5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen Bär / Mattl       1   3 3           7
Morges HCC * / Poirier * 2 3   3     2 1       11
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dübendorf/Aarau / Herzog       4   1 1           6
Pinacolada * / Schlösser * 1 1   1     1 0       4
15.07.2017 16:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck       1 2     3         6
EXSRFA & Friends * / Born * 3 2     2 3   2       12
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   1 1   3   2   1       8
Kaltbrunn * / Banzer *     1   2   3         6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht * / Baer * 1 2 1 1 1   1 1       8
Swissair Selection / Nef             1           1
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P * / Prowald *     1   1 2   2       6
Swissair-Seegarage / Kühne   2 1   2     1         6
15.07.2017 13:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE * / Bangerter * 1 2 1 1   4   2       11
Steiesel / Keller           1   1         2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Copyfix / Müller   3     3   1 2 1       10
Worb * / Durtschi *   1 1   1             3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Sieg     1 1   1   1 1       5
Kiwi's * / Maurer * 1     1   2           4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen Bär / Mattl     3   1 1   1         6
grilled mosquitos * / Bader * 4   3     3   3       13
15.07.2017 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf * / Lochmann * 2 1 1 1   1   X       6
EXSRFA & Friends / Born           2   3 X       5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei * / Moser *   1   2 3 3           9
Dübendorf/Aarau / Herzog   1   1       1 1       4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks * / Tobias Trampenau *   1 2     2 1 1       7
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   1     2 1             4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen * / Schaller * 6 3     3     2       14
Pinacolada / Schlösser       1 1   3 2         7
15.07.2017 09:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hackattack * / Antoine Mura *       1   1 3 3       8
Swissair Selection / Nef   3 1 0   2             6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck     1     3     1       5
Küsnacht * / Baer * 1   1 1   1 1         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges HCC / Poirier   2     3 4 3 1         13
K3P * / Prowald *   1 2         1       4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Kühne       1 1       1       3
Kaltbrunn / Banzer   1 1     2 2 2         8
14.07.2017 21:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Bangerter   3   1   3 4   2       13
Swiss Deaf * / Lochmann *   1   3     2         6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EXSRFA & Friends * / Born *   1 1   1   1         4
Brazilian Curling Club / Sieg   2     1   2   2       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht * / Baer * 1     2 1 1   1       6
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau     3 1       3         7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Moser   1   3 1   2 1 1       9
Kaltbrunn * / Banzer *   2     1             3
14.07.2017 19:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen Bär / Mattl   2   1   1 0   1       5
Worb * / Durtschi *   1   2     3         6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard * / Yves Gigandet * 1           1         2
Copyfix / Müller     2 2 3 2 2   2       13
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges HCC / Poirier   1   2   1   1         5
Wallisellen * / Schaller *   2   2   1   1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Pinacolada * / Schlösser * 1       3   1 2       7
K3P / Prowald     1 1 1   1           4
14.07.2017 17:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks * / Tobias Trampenau * 1   2   1   2         6
Brazilian Curling Club / Sieg     3   1   1   3       8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Lochmann   1 1   1 1 1 1         6
Bsetzistei * / Moser *     1         4       5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kaltbrunn / Banzer         1       2       3
Bern Inter APPATRADE * / Bangerter * 3 1 1   1 3 1         10
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
EXSRFA & Friends / Born   1   3   2     3       9
Küsnacht * / Baer *   2   1   2 2         7
14.07.2017 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel * / Keller * 1   2 2 2   2 1       10
Hackattack / Antoine Mura     1       3           4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwi's * / Maurer *     1   3   1 2       7
Swissair Selection / Nef   1 1   2   1           5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote * / Lotti Hauck * 1 1 1     1           4
Dübendorf/Aarau / Herzog         1 1   1 2       5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage * / Kühne *             2         2
grilled mosquitos / Bader   3 2 2 1 1 1   3       13
14.07.2017 12:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet     2   3 2 1   1       9
Wallisellen * / Schaller * 1   2       2         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Pinacolada / Schlösser     1 1   1             3
Worb * / Durtschi * 1     4   2 2 2       11
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
K3P * / Prowald *     1   1             2
St. Gallen Bär / Mattl   1 1   2   3 1 1       9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges HCC / Poirier     1   2   1   1       5
Copyfix * / Müller * 1   1   2   2         6
14.07.2017 09:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwi's / Maurer     4   1   1 1         7
Dübendorf/Aarau * / Herzog * 2   2   1     1       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote * / Lotti Hauck *   1   1 3   1         6
Swissair Selection / Nef   1   2     1   2       6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage * / Kühne * 1 0   2     2         5
Hackattack / Antoine Mura       2   1 1   4       8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel * / Keller * 2 2   1 1 0 1         7
grilled mosquitos / Bader       1         1       2