Juniorenturnier 2018
Schlussrangliste Gruppe C SK C
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1CC Füssen / Leonie Loschky
Leonie Loschky (Skip); Kim Sutor; Anne Kapp; Zoe Antes
816315
2EC Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl
Sara Messenzehl (Skip); Elisa Scheuerl; Johanna Speiser; Hanna Schmitz
814305
3Baden 3 / Mia Loritz
Mia Loritz (Skip); Nicole Geelhaar; Selina Studer; Luisa Rohrbach; Céline Hophan; Carolina Säuberli
616265
4Baden 2 / Elodie Jerger
Elodie Jerger (Skip); Annika Röthlin; Stefanie Appert; Angelina Burkhart; Nina Marbacher
413195
5EC Oberstdorf 2 / Julius Herzog
Julius Herzog (Skip); Konstantin Mayer; Felix Speiser; Carolina Abdel Halim
211195
6Baden 4 / Levin Bätschmann
Levin Bätschmann (Skip); Gian Fadri Jaecklin; Siro Schmid; Dylan Egger
210155

Bisherige Resultate
So 16.09.2018, 12:45 - 14:15 - Gruppe C SK C - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 2 / Elodie Jerger 1 2 3
CC Füssen / Leonie Loschky**4 33 3 13
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 4 / Levin Bätschmann 112X 4
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Julius Herzog**21 X 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl**3 11 X 5
Baden 3 / Mia Loritz 1 1X 2
So 16.09.2018, 08:00 - 09:30 - Gruppe C SK C - 4. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 2 / Elodie Jerger 1 1 2
Baden 3 / Mia Loritz** 112 3 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 4 / Levin Bätschmann** 12 X 3
EC Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl 12 3X 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Julius Herzog 1 2 3
CC Füssen / Leonie Loschky**20 1 1 4
Sa 15.09.2018, 19:15 - 20:45 - Gruppe C SK C - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 2 / Elodie Jerger 1 3 X 4
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Julius Herzog**3 3 1X 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 4 / Levin Bätschmann 2 1 1 4
Baden 3 / Mia Loritz**4 1 3 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl**231 2X 8
CC Füssen / Leonie Loschky 1 X 1
Sa 15.09.2018, 16:00 - 17:30 - Gruppe C SK C - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 2 / Elodie Jerger** 1 211 5
Baden 4 / Levin Bätschmann 1 3 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Julius Herzog**21 2 X 5
EC Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl 5 2X 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Baden 3 / Mia Loritz 1 11 3
CC Füssen / Leonie Loschky** 13 1 5
Sa 16.09.2017, 11:15 - 12:45 - Gruppe C SK C - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl 2 2 X 4
Baden 2 / Elodie Jerger**1 3 1X 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
EC Oberstdorf 2 / Julius Herzog 1XXX 1
Baden 3 / Mia Loritz**2121 XXX 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Füssen / Leonie Loschky**32111XXX 8
Baden 4 / Levin Bätschmann XXX 0

Nächste Spiele