Hallenliga_20202021
Aktuelle Rangliste C-Liga Gruppe 2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Fislisbach / Thomas Blunschi
Thomas Blunschi (Skip); Beatrice Maurer; Dölf Steiner; Matthias Moser
2681
2Soft Ice / Anina Loritz
Anina Loritz (Skip); Nadja Hophan; Mia Loritz; Alexia Hengsberger; Céline Hophan
2581
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Tobias Trampenau (Skip); Marion Trampenau; Beatrice Bohren; Marion Marbacher; Thomas Marbacher
2581
4Wischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Hansjörg Bless (Skip); Wolfgang Eger; Yvonne Grossholz; Patrick Grossholz; Jeannette Zehnder
24131
5Eisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Marlis Nietlispach (Skip); Evelyne Gerber; Franziska Gass; Alexandra Riniker; Martin Müller (Götti); Urs Riniker
0471
6NAASE / Elodie Jerger
Elodie Jerger (Skip); Stefanie Appert; Angelina Burkhart; Nina Marbacher; Annika Röthlin
0361
7Junioren B / Patrick Pfister
Patrick Pfister (Skip); Luca Schlatter; Béla Göbelbecker; Jannis Minder; Severin Wetter
0331
8Lägerstei / Meier Toni
Meier Toni (Skip); Sparks Jenny; Erny Michael; Weibel Daniel; Meier Romano
0231

Bisherige Resultate
Do 17.09.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lägerstei / Meier Toni 2 1 3
Fislisbach / Thomas Blunschi**111 12 2 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Eisbären / Marlis Nietlispach 1 2 3 1 7
Wischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless**5 4 2 2 13
Do 17.09.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
NAASE / Elodie Jerger 21 3 6
Soft Ice / Anina Loritz**1 121 3 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau**1 31 12 8
Junioren B / Patrick Pfister 1 11 3

Nächste Spiele
Do 15.10.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 2
Rink 4
NAASE / Elodie JergerLord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 15.10.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 2
Rink 4
Lägerstei / Meier ToniEisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Do 22.10.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 2
Rink 3
Soft Ice / Anina LoritzJunioren B / Patrick Pfister
Do 22.10.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 2
Rink 2
Fislisbach / Thomas BlunschiWischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Do 29.10.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 3
Rink 3
NAASE / Elodie JergerJunioren B / Patrick Pfister
Do 29.10.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 3
Rink 2
Lägerstei / Meier ToniWischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Do 05.11.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 3
Rink 3
Soft Ice / Anina LoritzLord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 05.11.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 3
Rink 1
Fislisbach / Thomas BlunschiEisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Do 12.11.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 4
Rink 4
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias TrampenauEisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Do 19.11.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 4
Rink 4
Soft Ice / Anina LoritzFislisbach / Thomas Blunschi
Rink 2
NAASE / Elodie JergerLägerstei / Meier Toni
Do 19.11.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 4
Rink 4
Junioren B / Patrick PfisterWischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Do 07.01.2021, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 5
Rink 2
NAASE / Elodie JergerFislisbach / Thomas Blunschi
Rink 4
Soft Ice / Anina LoritzLägerstei / Meier Toni
Do 07.01.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 5
Rink 1
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias TrampenauWischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Rink 3
Junioren B / Patrick PfisterEisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Do 21.01.2021, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 6
Rink 4
NAASE / Elodie JergerEisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Rink 2
Soft Ice / Anina LoritzWischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Do 21.01.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 6
Rink 4
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias TrampenauLägerstei / Meier Toni
Do 28.01.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 6
Rink 2
Junioren B / Patrick PfisterFislisbach / Thomas Blunschi
Do 04.02.2021, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 7
Rink 2
NAASE / Elodie JergerWischen Impossible / Hansjörg Bless
Rink 4
Soft Ice / Anina LoritzEisbären / Marlis Nietlispach
Do 04.02.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 2, Runde 7
Rink 1
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias TrampenauFislisbach / Thomas Blunschi
Rink 2
Junioren B / Patrick PfisterLägerstei / Meier Toni