Hallenliga_20202021
Aktuelle Rangliste C-Liga Gruppe 1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1SIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Dagmar Spross; Urs Räber; Walter Zeller
2681
2m+m's / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Michael Stämmeli; Marco Heuer; Yvonne Häni; .b.d.
25141
3Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Spycher Peter; Kim Geunyoung
25101
4Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri Jaecklin
Gian Fadri Jaecklin (Skip); Nicola Brand; Siro Schmid; Gian Lorritz; Simon Rauchenstein
23121
5BD Juniorinnen / Lea Jaberg
Lea Jaberg (Skip); Selina Studer; Nicole Geelhaar; Carolina Säuberli; Luisa Rohrbach
0551
6Chöggeler / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Walte Scheibler; Jörg Hermann; Catherine Zahner
0361
7Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchli (Skip); Georg Weber; Jacqueline Niggemeier; Markus Widmer; Christian Hoffmann und Walter Iten
0241
8Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Stefan Käufeler (Skip); Röbi Kamer; Hans Richner; André Basler; Daniel Günthardt
0231

Bisherige Resultate
Do 17.09.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Chöggeler / Thomas Oertig 4 1 1 6
m+m's / Andy Müller**523 1 3 14
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SIX-Group / Thomas Heiz**1 1211 2 8
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler 1 2 3
Do 17.09.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
BD Juniorinnen / Lea Jaberg 1 11 11 5
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri Jaecklin** 5 61 12
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann** 12 421X 10
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli 3 1 X 4

Nächste Spiele
Do 15.10.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 2
Rink 2
BD Juniorinnen / Lea JabergBäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Rink 3
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri JaecklinSliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Do 15.10.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 2
Rink 1
Chöggeler / Thomas OertigSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Rink 3
m+m's / Andy MüllerOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 29.10.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 4
BD Juniorinnen / Lea JabergSliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Do 29.10.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 4
Chöggeler / Thomas OertigOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 05.11.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 1
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri JaecklinBäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Do 05.11.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 4
m+m's / Andy MüllerSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Do 12.11.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 4
Rink 3
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Do 19.11.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 4
Rink 1
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri Jaecklinm+m's / Andy Müller
Rink 3
BD Juniorinnen / Lea JabergChöggeler / Thomas Oertig
Do 19.11.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 4
Rink 3
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 07.01.2021, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 5
Rink 1
BD Juniorinnen / Lea Jabergm+m's / Andy Müller
Rink 3
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri JaecklinChöggeler / Thomas Oertig
Do 07.01.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 5
Rink 4
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Rink 2
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Do 21.01.2021, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 6
Rink 3
BD Juniorinnen / Lea JabergSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Rink 1
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri JaecklinOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 21.01.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 6
Rink 2
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannChöggeler / Thomas Oertig
Do 28.01.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 6
Rink 1
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchlim+m's / Andy Müller
Do 04.02.2021, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 7
Rink 1
BD Juniorinnen / Lea JabergOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Rink 3
Die Jungen Wilden / Gian Fadri JaecklinSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Do 04.02.2021, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 7
Rink 3
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amannm+m's / Andy Müller
Rink 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliChöggeler / Thomas Oertig