Hallenliga_20202021
Aktuelle Rangliste B-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuela Koller; Marinella Item
0000
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Susanne Schibli; Christine Kieffer; Sigrid Baschnagel; Peter Kieffer. Thomas Fricker
0000
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Herbie Peterhans (Skip); Thomas Benz; Christian Kühne; Erich Baumgartner
0000
Just For Fun / Ronny Müller
Ronny Müller (Skip); Marc Suter; Peter Suter; Tanja Hyötylä; Viktor Laube
0000
Fun on Ice / Zürcher Oskar
Zürcher Oskar (Skip); Suter Jean-Claude; Rathgeb Urs; Rachelly Charles; Winzeler Michael & Müller Hans
0000
Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Christian Schlatter (Skip); Yves Campiche; Hugo Stamm; Erika Gabriel; Roger Studer
0000
Old Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat (Skip); Jörg Dammann; Madelaine Wenger; Guido Schmid
0000
Hogwarts / Markus Antener
Markus Antener (Skip); Robert Mühlethaler; Monika Stob; Melanie Häusermann; Robert Stob
0000
Steileger / Dani Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Marcel Weibel; Jürg Burkhardt; Thomas Eugster; Patrick Westerhold
0000
Ice Bears / Roth Peter
Roth Peter (Skip); Wüst Christian; Hausherr Dieter; Schlösser Gudrun; Wüst Stefan
0000

Nächste Spiele
Do 24.09.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 3
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink 4
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansJust For Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 24.09.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 1
Fun on Ice / Zürcher OskarBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 3
Old Boy`s / Eugen TheurillatHogwarts / Markus Antener
Do 15.10.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 1
Steileger / Dani GrobIce Bears / Roth Peter
Do 22.10.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 4
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 22.10.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliJust For Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 4
Fun on Ice / Zürcher OskarOld Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Do 29.10.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 29.10.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerIce Bears / Roth Peter
Do 05.11.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 3
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemJust For Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 12.11.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 2
Fun on Ice / Zürcher OskarHogwarts / Markus Antener
Rink 4
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterIce Bears / Roth Peter
Do 12.11.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 2
Old Boy`s / Eugen TheurillatSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 19.11.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemFun on Ice / Zürcher Oskar
Do 26.11.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 3
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 1
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansOld Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Do 26.11.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 1
Just For Fun / Ronny MüllerIce Bears / Roth Peter
Rink 3
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 14.01.2021, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 3
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 4
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliFun on Ice / Zürcher Oskar
Do 14.01.2021, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansHogwarts / Markus Antener
Do 21.01.2021, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 1
Just For Fun / Ronny MüllerSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 3
Old Boy`s / Eugen TheurillatIce Bears / Roth Peter
Do 28.01.2021, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 4
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemOld Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliHogwarts / Markus Antener
Rink 3
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 2
Just For Fun / Ronny MüllerBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Do 28.01.2021, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 4
Fun on Ice / Zürcher OskarIce Bears / Roth Peter
Do 25.02.2021, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 3
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemHogwarts / Markus Antener
Rink 2
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 25.02.2021, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 4
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansIce Bears / Roth Peter
Rink 2
Just For Fun / Ronny MüllerFun on Ice / Zürcher Oskar
Do 04.03.2021, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 1
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterOld Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Do 18.03.2021, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 4
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 3
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliIce Bears / Roth Peter
Do 18.03.2021, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansFun on Ice / Zürcher Oskar
Rink 4
Just For Fun / Ronny MüllerOld Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterHogwarts / Markus Antener
Do 25.03.2021, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 1
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemIce Bears / Roth Peter
Rink 3
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliOld Boy`s / Eugen Theurillat
Do 25.03.2021, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 2
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 4
Just For Fun / Ronny MüllerHogwarts / Markus Antener
Rink 3
Fun on Ice / Zürcher OskarSteileger / Dani Grob