Hallenliga_20192020
Spielplan C-Liga Gruppe 1
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1chögeler / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Walter Scheibler; Bruno Lüscher; Jürg Hermann; Thomas Kupper
0000
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Stefan Käufeler (Skip); Röbi Kamer; Hans Richner; André Basler; Hans Hug
0000
SIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Dagmar Spross; Urs Räber; Walter Zeller
0000
Lägerestei / Meier Toni
Toni Meier (Skip); Jenny Sparks; Michael Erny; Daniel Weibel; Fritz Voser
0000
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Ueli Müller (Skip); Urs Würmli; Fritz Obrist; Daniel Günthard
0000
Hotstones / Bruno Zuber
Bruno Zuber (Skip); Christian Kühne; Erich Baumgartner; N N
0000
Team Loritz / Mia Loritz
Mia Loritz (Skip); Selina Studer; Nicole Geelhaar; Luisa Rohrbach; Siro Schmid
0000
Baden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Xenia Schwalller (Skip); Anina Loritz; Anina Greter; Alexia Hengsberger; Nadja Hophan
0000

Nächste Spiele
Do. 19.09.2019, 18:30, Do. 19.09.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 1
Rink 1
chögeler / Thomas OertigOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Rink 2
Team Loritz / Mia LoritzBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Do. 19.09.2019, 20:45, Do. 19.09.2019, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 1
Rink 2
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerHotstones / Bruno Zuber
Rink 4
SIX-Group / Thomas HeizLägerestei / Meier Toni
Do. 17.10.2019, 18:30, Do. 17.10.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 2
Rink 3
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Do. 17.10.2019, 20:45, Do. 17.10.2019, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 2
Rink 3
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerLägerestei / Meier Toni
Rink 1
chögeler / Thomas OertigSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Do. 24.10.2019, 18:30, Do. 24.10.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 2
Rink 2
Hotstones / Bruno ZuberBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Do. 31.10.2019, 18:30, Do. 31.10.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 3
Hotstones / Bruno ZuberTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Do. 31.10.2019, 20:45, Do. 31.10.2019, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 4
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerSIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Do. 07.11.2019, 18:30, Do. 07.11.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 2
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Do. 07.11.2019, 20:45, Do. 07.11.2019, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 3
Rink 4
chögeler / Thomas OertigLägerestei / Meier Toni
Do. 14.11.2019, 18:30, Do. 14.11.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 4
Rink 4
chögeler / Thomas OertigChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Do. 14.11.2019, 20:45, Do. 14.11.2019, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 4
Rink 2
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerHotstones / Bruno Zuber
Do. 21.11.2019, 18:30, Do. 21.11.2019, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 4
Rink 2
SIX-Group / Thomas HeizTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Rink 4
Lägerestei / Meier ToniBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Do. 09.01.2020, 18:30, Do. 09.01.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 5
Rink 1
SIX-Group / Thomas HeizBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Rink 3
Lägerestei / Meier ToniTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Do. 09.01.2020, 20:45, Do. 09.01.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 5
Rink 2
chögeler / Thomas OertigHotstones / Bruno Zuber
Rink 4
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Do. 23.01.2020, 18:30, Do. 23.01.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 6
Rink 3
chögeler / Thomas OertigTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Rink 1
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Do. 23.01.2020, 20:45, Do. 23.01.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 6
Rink 2
SIX-Group / Thomas HeizChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Rink 4
Lägerestei / Meier ToniHotstones / Bruno Zuber
Do. 20.02.2020, 18:30, Do. 20.02.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 7
Rink 1
chögeler / Thomas OertigBaden-Limmattal / Xenia Schwalller
Rink 3
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Do. 20.02.2020, 20:45, Do. 20.02.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Gruppe 1, Runde 7
Rink 4
SIX-Group / Thomas HeizHotstones / Bruno Zuber
Rink 2
Lägerestei / Meier ToniChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller