Hallenliga_20192020
Aktuelle Rangliste C-Liga Komplett
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Soft Ice / Xenia Schwaller
Xenia Schwaller (Skip); Anina Loritz; Anina Greter; Alexia Hengsberger; Nadja Hophan
1433757
2Junioren B / Luca Schlatter
Luca Schlatter (Skip); Jannis Minder; Bela Göbelbecker; Severin Wetter; Patrick Pfister
1334667
3SIX-Group / Thomas Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Dagmar Spross; Urs Räber; Walter Zeller
1135608
4Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Tobias Trampenau (Skip); Marion Trampenau; Beatrice Bohren; Marion Marbacher; Thomas Marbacher
1133518
5M&Ms / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Michael Stämmeli; Marco Heuer; Yvonne Häni
1129608
6Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Spycher Pedro; Kim Geunyoung
1034668
7Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Stefan Käufeler (Skip); Röbi Kamer; Hans Richner; André Basler; Hans Hug; Marcel Käufeler
930578
8chögeler / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Walter Scheibler; Bruno Lüscher; Jürg Hermann; Thomas Kupper
838598
9Hotstones / Bruno Zuber
Bruno Zuber (Skip); Christian Kühne; Erich Baumgartner; Bruno Reinhard
830528
10Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchli (Skip); Georg Weber; Jacqueline Niggemeier; Markus Widmer; Christian Hoffmann; Walter Iten
728488
11K3P / Klaus Prowald
Klaus Prowald (Skip); Karen Marsh; Katja Prowald; Paul Nakagaki
722468
12Team Loritz / Mia Loritz
Mia Loritz (Skip); Selina Studer; Nicole Geelhaar; Luisa Rohrbach; Siro Schmid; Carolina Säuberli
626588
13Fislisbach / Thomas Blunschi
Thomas Blunschi (Skip); Matthias Moser; Werner Frei; Annemarie Loss; Dölf Steiner; Bea Maurer
532498
14Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Ueli Müller (Skip); Urs Würmli; Daniel Günthard; Fritz Schmid
326458
15Lägerestei / Meier Toni
Toni Meier (Skip); Jenny Sparks; Michael Erny; Daniel Weibel; Fritz Voser
226378
16NAASE / Elodie Jerger
Elodie Jerger (Skip); Stefanie Appert; Annika Röthlin; Nina Marbacher; Angelina Burkhart
125428

Bisherige Resultate
Do 12.03.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Komplett, Runde 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler 1 11 3
M&Ms / Andy Müller** 2 2412 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann**4 2 1512 15
Hotstones / Bruno Zuber 3 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Klaus Prowald 0
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 11220000 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Fislisbach / Thomas Blunschi**1 321 7
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli 111 5 8
Do 12.03.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Komplett, Runde 8
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SIX-Group / Thomas Heiz 1 1 1 3
Lord of the Rinks / Tobias Trampenau**33 1 1 1 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Team Loritz / Mia Loritz** 52 3 10
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller 2 2 113 9
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Lägerestei / Meier Toni 1 12 12X 7
NAASE / Elodie Jerger** 3 4 X 7

Nächste Spiele
Do 12.03.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Komplett, Runde 8
Rink 2
Soft Ice / Xenia SchwallerJunioren B / Luca Schlatter
Do 02.04.2020, 18:30, C-Liga Komplett, Runde 9
Rink 2
K3P / Klaus ProwaldTeam Loritz / Mia Loritz
Rink 3
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerNAASE / Elodie Jerger
Do 02.04.2020, 20:45, C-Liga Komplett, Runde 9
Rink 4
M&Ms / Andy MüllerBäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Rink 3
Old Shot / Stefan Käufelerchögeler / Thomas Oertig
Rink 2
Hotstones / Bruno ZuberSliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Rink 1
Fislisbach / Thomas BlunschiLägerestei / Meier Toni