Hallenliga_20192020
Rangliste B-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Peter Kieffer; Thomas Fricker; Christine Kieffer; Sandra Spicher
27151
2Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Eugen Theurillat (Skip); Jürg Dammann; Guido Schmid; Madeleine Wenger; Daniel Zimmermann
2491
3Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuela Koller
2481
Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser (Skip); Peter Roth; Christian Wüst; Stefan Wüst; Gudrun Schlösser; Dieter Hausherr
2481
5Hogwarts / Markus Antener
Markus Antener (Skip); Robert Stob; Robert Mühlethaler; Monika Stob; Melanie Häusermann; René Lüthi
0471
6Steileger / Dani Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Jürg Burkhardt; Marcel Weibel; Thomas Eugster; Patrick Westerhold
0461
7Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Christian Schlatter (Skip); Yves Campiche; Hugo Stamm; Roger Studer; Erika Gabriel
0371
8Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Jean-Claude Suter; Claudia Gut; Claudia Roth; Urs Rathgeb
0121
9Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Herbie Peterhans (Skip); Marcel Reinstadler; Thomas Benz; Sigrid Baschnagel; Walter Schiffmann
0000
Just for Fun / Ronny Müller
Ronny Müller (Skip); Peter Suter; Tanja Hyotylä; Viktor Laube
0000

Bisherige Resultate
Do 26.09.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen** 31 4 1X 9
Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter 2 2 3 X 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 11 22252 15
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 2 2
Do 26.09.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Birds / Manfred Item**1 3 1 3 8
Hogwarts / Markus Antener 13 1 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser**4 112 8
Steileger / Dani Grob 21 21 6

Nächste Spiele
Do 17.10.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 4
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 24.10.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemIce Baers / Gerry Schlösser
Rink 3
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 31.10.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 2
Old Boys / Theurillat EugenBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Do 31.10.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 07.11.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 1
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 2
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerIce Baers / Gerry Schlösser
Do 14.11.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 1
Old Boys / Theurillat EugenFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 3
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 21.11.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 1
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 21.11.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Do 28.11.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 1
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink 3
Steileger / Dani GrobJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 28.11.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 16.01.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 1
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 16.01.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 23.01.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Steileger / Dani GrobSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 23.01.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 30.01.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink 1
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 4
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 30.01.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 4
Steileger / Dani GrobBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 3
Old Boys / Theurillat EugenJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 27.02.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 27.02.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 4
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 1
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 2
Steileger / Dani GrobOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 05.03.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Do 19.03.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 4
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 3
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 19.03.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Steileger / Dani GrobBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 26.03.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 4
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 3
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Do 26.03.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 1
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 3
Steileger / Dani GrobFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 2
Old Boys / Theurillat EugenSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans