Hallenliga_20192020
Aktuelle Rangliste B-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Peter Kieffer; Thomas Fricker; Christine Kieffer; Sandra Spicher
621354
2Just for Fun / Ronny Müller
Ronny Müller (Skip); Peter Suter; Tanja Hyotylä; Viktor Laube
617344
3Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser (Skip); Peter Roth; Christian Wüst; Stefan Wüst; Gudrun Schlösser; Dieter Hausherr
516284
4Steileger / Dani Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Jürg Burkhardt; Marcel Weibel; Thomas Eugster; Patrick Westerhold
416274
Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Eugen Theurillat (Skip); Jürg Dammann; Guido Schmid; Madeleine Wenger; Daniel Zimmermann
416274
6Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Christian Schlatter (Skip); Yves Campiche; Hugo Stamm; Roger Studer; Erika Gabriel
415324
7Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Jean-Claude Suter; Claudia Gut; Claudia Roth; Urs Rathgeb
413214
8Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuela Koller
315244
9Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Herbie Peterhans (Skip); Marcel Reinstadler; Thomas Benz; Sigrid Baschnagel; Walter Schiffmann
214284
10Hogwarts / Markus Antener
Markus Antener (Skip); Robert Stob; Robert Mühlethaler; Monika Stob; Melanie Häusermann; René Lüthi
213264

Bisherige Resultate
Do 28.11.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher**2 31 6
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans 11 531 11
Do 28.11.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser** 12 1 4 8
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 1 1 11 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Steileger / Dani Grob 1 411 7
Just for Fun / Ronny Müller**3 12 2 8
Do 21.11.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hogwarts / Markus Antener**4 2 2 8
Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter 11 441 11
Do 21.11.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Birds / Manfred Item 212 5
Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen**1113 1 7
Do 14.11.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen**1 1 12 5
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 3 131 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter** 1 1 2
Just for Fun / Ronny Müller 13 2 211 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli**3 3 111 9
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans 12 4 7
Do 07.11.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Birds / Manfred Item** 11 12 5
Steileger / Dani Grob 211 5 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hogwarts / Markus Antener**2 1 31 7
Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser 21 21 6
Do 31.10.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter 12 2 3 4 12
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans** 1 4 1 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 1 1111X 5
Just for Fun / Ronny Müller** 11 X 2
Do 31.10.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen** 4 1 1 6
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 2 1 1 21 7
Do 24.10.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Birds / Manfred Item** 1 221 6
Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser 31 11 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hogwarts / Markus Antener** 202 4
Steileger / Dani Grob 0 2111 5
Do 17.10.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans**2 1 1 4
Just for Fun / Ronny Müller 43 13 3 14
Do 26.09.2019, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Theurillat Eugen** 31 4 1X 9
Bsetzistei / Christian Schlatter 2 2 3 X 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 11 22252 15
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 2 2
Do 26.09.2019, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Birds / Manfred Item**1 3 1 3 8
Hogwarts / Markus Antener 13 1 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Ice Baers / Gerry Schlösser**4 112 8
Steileger / Dani Grob 21 21 6

Nächste Spiele
Do 16.01.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 1
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 16.01.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 23.01.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 2
Steileger / Dani GrobSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 23.01.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 30.01.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink 1
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 4
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 30.01.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 4
Steileger / Dani GrobBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 3
Old Boys / Theurillat EugenJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Do 27.02.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 2
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 27.02.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 4
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 1
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 2
Steileger / Dani GrobOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 05.03.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Do 19.03.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 4
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 3
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserOld Boys / Theurillat Eugen
Do 19.03.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Steileger / Dani GrobBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Christian SchlatterFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 26.03.2020, 18:30, B-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 4
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemJust for Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 3
Hogwarts / Markus AntenerBadener Stei / Werner Enderli
Do 26.03.2020, 20:45, B-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 1
Ice Baers / Gerry SchlösserBsetzistei / Christian Schlatter
Rink 3
Steileger / Dani GrobFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 2
Old Boys / Theurillat EugenSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans