Hallenliga_20192020
Rangliste A-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Dominic Meier (Skip); Peter Maurer; Anke Maurer; Kilian Jegen; Rene Frei
26121
2Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Tibor Castioni (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Sylvia Schäpper; Jörg Keller; Stefan Nievergelt
2591
3CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei (Skip); Res Anderegg; Albert Styger; Patrick Hirsch; Werner Roth; Maria Zangger
2481
4NILO / Philipp Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Nik Meier; Tapio Hyötylä; Martin Aregger; Lotti Meier
1461
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Marco Kocher (Skip); Roger Wild; Thomas Stadler; Dario Kocher; Margrit Weber; Stephanie Wild
1461
6Öufi / Heimann
Thomas Heimann (Skip); Jolanda Devaux; Gian Heimann; Michelle Weibel; Michael Devaux
0471
7SHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Carole Schäfer (Skip); Claudia Zbinden; Regula Schäfer; Jonas Meier; Stefan Fäh; Jannis Spiess
0331
8Fullhouse / Martin Müller
Martin Müller (Skip); Manuel Hauri; Lars Nievergelt; Sven Nievergelt; Sonya Müller
0231
9Hot Shots / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann (Skip); Mathias Dietrich; James Robinson; Hans Bürgler; Ramon Jud
0000
Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Lucas Hengsberger; Andi Strasser; Ueli Sax
0000

Bisherige Resultate
Do 26.09.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni**2 31 21 9
SHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer 11 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Öufi / Heimann**23 11 7
CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei 13 22 8
Do 26.09.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 1 2 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier** 32 2221 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
NILO / Philipp Bader 12 1 2 6
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco** 111 3 6

Nächste Spiele
Do 17.10.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 2
Hot Shots / René HoffmannSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do 24.10.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerNILO / Philipp Bader
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierJack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Do 24.10.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 2
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniÖufi / Heimann
Rink 4
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do 31.10.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do 07.11.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 4
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerJack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierNILO / Philipp Bader
Do 14.11.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 4
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 3
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 1
Öufi / HeimannHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do 28.11.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Do 28.11.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 4
NILO / Philipp BaderÖufi / Heimann
Rink 1
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 3
CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do 16.01.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 3
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do 16.01.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 1
NILO / Philipp BaderCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 4
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 3
Öufi / HeimannSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do 30.01.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 2
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerÖufi / Heimann
Do 27.02.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 4
NILO / Philipp BaderHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 1
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Do 27.02.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 3
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do 05.03.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 4
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 2
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do 05.03.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 2
NILO / Philipp BaderSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 3
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 1
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferÖufi / Heimann
Do 19.03.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 2
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do 19.03.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 2
NILO / Philipp BaderCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do 26.03.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoÖufi / Heimann
Rink 2
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Do 16.04.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 3
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 2
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierÖufi / Heimann
Do 16.04.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 3
NILO / Philipp BaderSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 2
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 1
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniHot Shots / René Hoffmann