Hallenliga_20192020
Spielplan A-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Fullhouse / Martin Müller
Martin Müller (Skip); Manuel Hauri; Lars Nievergelt; Sven Nievergelt; Sonya Müller
0000
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Dominic Meier (Skip); Peter Maurer; Anke Maurer; Kilian Jegen; Rene Frei
0000
NILO / Philipp Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Nik Meier; Tapio Hyötylä; Martin Aregger; Lotti Meier
0000
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Marco Kocher (Skip); Roger Wild; Thomas Stadler; Dario Kocher; Margrit Weber; Stephanie Wild
0000
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Tibor Castioni (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Sylvia Schäpper; Jörg Keller; Stefan Nievergelt
0000
SHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Carole Schäfer (Skip); Claudia Zbinden; Regula Schäfer; Jonas Meier; Stefan Fäh; Jannis Spiess
0000
Öufi / Heimann
Thomas Heimann (Skip); Jolanda Devaux; Gian Heimann; Michelle Weibel; Michael Devaux
0000
CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei (Skip); Res Anderegg; Albert Styger; Patrick Hirsch; Werner Roth; Maria Zangger
0000
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann (Skip); Mathias Dietrich; James Robinson; Hans Bürgler; Ramon Jud
0000
Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Lucas Hengsberger; Andi Strasser; Ueli Sax
0000

Nächste Spiele
Do. 26.09.2019, 18:30, Do. 26.09.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 1
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Rink 3
NILO / Philipp BaderJack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Do. 26.09.2019, 20:45, Do. 26.09.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 1
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 2
Öufi / HeimannCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Do. 17.10.2019, 18:30, Do. 17.10.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 1
Rink 2
Hot Shots / René HoffmannSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do. 24.10.2019, 18:30, Do. 24.10.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerNILO / Philipp Bader
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierJack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Do. 24.10.2019, 20:45, Do. 24.10.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 2
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniÖufi / Heimann
Rink 4
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do. 31.10.2019, 18:30, Do. 31.10.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 2
Rink 1
CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do. 07.11.2019, 18:30, Do. 07.11.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 4
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerJack Daniels 07 / Kocher Marco
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierNILO / Philipp Bader
Do. 14.11.2019, 20:45, Do. 14.11.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 3
Rink 4
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 3
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 1
Öufi / HeimannHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do. 28.11.2019, 18:30, Do. 28.11.2019, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 2
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Do. 28.11.2019, 20:45, Do. 28.11.2019, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 4
Rink 4
NILO / Philipp BaderÖufi / Heimann
Rink 1
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 3
CC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do. 16.01.2020, 18:30, Do. 16.01.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 3
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do. 16.01.2020, 20:45, Do. 16.01.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 5
Rink 1
NILO / Philipp BaderCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 4
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 3
Öufi / HeimannSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do. 30.01.2020, 20:45, Do. 30.01.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 2
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerÖufi / Heimann
Do. 27.02.2020, 18:30, Do. 27.02.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 4
NILO / Philipp BaderHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 1
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Do. 27.02.2020, 20:45, Do. 27.02.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 6
Rink 3
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do. 05.03.2020, 18:30, Do. 05.03.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 4
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 2
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do. 05.03.2020, 20:45, Do. 05.03.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 7
Rink 2
NILO / Philipp BaderSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 3
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 1
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferÖufi / Heimann
Do. 19.03.2020, 18:30, Do. 19.03.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 2
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do. 19.03.2020, 20:45, Do. 19.03.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 2
NILO / Philipp BaderCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do. 26.03.2020, 18:30, Do. 26.03.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 8
Rink 1
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoÖufi / Heimann
Rink 2
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Do. 16.04.2020, 18:30, Do. 16.04.2020, 18:30, A-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 3
Fullhouse / Martin MüllerSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 2
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierÖufi / Heimann
Do. 16.04.2020, 20:45, Do. 16.04.2020, 20:45, A-Liga, Runde 9
Rink 3
NILO / Philipp BaderSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 2
Jack Daniels 07 / Kocher MarcoCC Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Rink 1
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniHot Shots / René Hoffmann