Hallenliga_2018_2019
Rangliste C-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat (Skip); Walter Stadler; Jürg Damman; Guido Schmid; Daniel Zimmermann
1638809
2Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Jean-Claude Suter; Claudia Gut; Urs Rathgeb; Charles Rachelly
14468110
3Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Stefan Käufeler (Skip); Hans Richner; Robert Kramer; Hans Hug; André Basler
12427510
4Markstein / Thomas Blunschi
Thomas Blunschi (Skip); Erich Baumgartner; Erika Gabriel; Chistian Kühne; Bruno Zuber
12376910
5Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Jürg Burkhardt (Skip); Thomas Eugster; Beatrice Pfister; Patrick Pfister; Brigitte Redmann
10396110
6Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier
Toni Meier (Skip); Fritz Voser; Jenny Sparks; Daniel Weibel; Michael Erny
939649
7K3P / Paul Nakagaki
Paul Nakagaki (Skip); Klaus Prowald; Karen Marsh; Katja Prowald
934629
8chögeler / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Walter Scheibler; Bruno Lüscher; Jürg Hermann; Thomas Kupper
6345710
9M+M's / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Marc Eichenberger; Martin Grütter; Michael Stämmeli; Melanie Grütter
632569
10Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Tobias Trampenau (Skip); Bea Bohren; Marion Trampenau; Marion Marbacher; Thomas Marbacher
632529
11Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Ueli Müller (Skip); Urs Würmli; Daniel Günthard; Fritz Schmid
428499

Bisherige Resultate
Do 21.03.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 32 21 X 8
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt** 11 2X 4
Do 21.03.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig**1 111 2 6
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 3 1 3 7
Do 14.03.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 10. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat 3 321 3 12
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 2 1 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 3 221 8
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau**2 1 21 6
Do 14.03.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 10. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler 1 4 5
K3P / Paul Nakagaki**12 1112 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 12 3
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller**3111 11 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 1 2 X 3
M+M's / Andy Müller**2 11 12X 7
Do 28.02.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 221 21 8
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 11 3 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 32 5 X 10
M+M's / Andy Müller** 321 1X 7
Do 28.02.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier** 10 121 5
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat 1 3 1 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler 1203 51 12
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller** 14 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 2 22 1 7
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt** 1 12 1 5
Do 31.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler** 21142 10
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 111 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat**11 3 21 8
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller 2 3 1 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki** 13 11 6
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 2 11 3 7
Do 31.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 3 11 1 1 7
chögeler / Thomas Oertig** 1 1 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier**2 2 1 3 8
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 1 3 1 1 6
Do 17.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 41 1 6
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat** 22111 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier**1 11 1 4
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 1 310 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 11 2X 4
K3P / Paul Nakagaki**211 3 X 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 14 321 11
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller** 1 11 3
Do 17.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
M+M's / Andy Müller** 3 3 6
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler 11 2 112 8
Do 10.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat** 621 331 16
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 2 1 3
Do 10.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau** 1 1
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 113331 4 16
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier**3 1 411 10
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 2 2 3 7
Do 03.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
M+M's / Andy Müller** 2 21 X 5
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 2 13 1X 7
Do 03.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 11 2 4
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler**111 12 6
Do 22.11.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher**1 1331 9
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 221 5
Do 22.11.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier**11 1 43 10
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 5 4 2 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler**11 1 2 5
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat 2 1 13 7
Do 15.11.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller 1 1
M+M's / Andy Müller** 1111111 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi** 1 3 2 1 7
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 1 3 1 1 6
Do 08.11.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler** 4 3 7
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 2113 11 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig**2 1 1 1 5
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat 2 1 3 1 7
Do 08.11.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 11 111 5
M+M's / Andy Müller**22 3 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller**231 32 11
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 1 21 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 2131 1 8
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier** 1 11 3
Do 01.11.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 1 2 1 1 5
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 2 2 1 1 6
Do 25.10.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
M+M's / Andy Müller 20 2
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier**1 12122 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 13 2 1 7
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler** 1 31 3 8
Do 25.10.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 30 222 9
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller**32 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 411 2 2 10
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi**3 2 1 6
Do 18.10.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler 1212 1 1 8
chögeler / Thomas Oertig** 2 4 6
Do 11.10.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi 131 3 8
M+M's / Andy Müller**3 11 2 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 1 2 1 2X 6
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier** 1 1 3 X 5
Do 11.10.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat 4 3 7
K3P / Paul Nakagaki**10 2211 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt**3 13 1X 8
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller 2 13 X 6
Do 27.09.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier 1 132 3 10
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler**3 2 1 6
Do 27.09.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller 0 1 2 3
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi** 41 512 13
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
M+M's / Andy Müller** 4 3 1 X 8
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau 2 2 3 2X 9
Do 20.09.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 211 1 5
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat**13 61 11
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 2 1 3
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt**21 4111 10

Nächste Spiele
Do 28.03.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 2
Old Boys / Eugen TheurillatM+M's / Andy Müller
Rink 1
K3P / Paul NakagakiLord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 28.03.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 4
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerLägere-Stei / Toni Meier