Hallenliga_2018_2019
Spielplan C-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Jean-Claude Suter; Claudia Gut; Urs Rathgeb; Charles Rachelly
0000
Old Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Stefan Käufeler (Skip); Hans Richner; Robert Kramer; Hans Hug; André Basler
0000
M+M's / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Marc Eichenberger; Martin Grütter; Michael Stämmeli; Melanie Grütter
0000
Markstein / Thomas Blunschi
Thomas Blunschi (Skip); Erich Baumgartner; Erika Gabriel; Chistian Kühne; Bruno Zuber
0000
chögeler / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Walter Scheibler; Bruno Lüscher; Jürg Hermann; Thomas Kupper
0000
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Tobias Trampenau (Skip); Bea Bohren; Marion Trampenau; Marion Marbacher; Thomas Marbacher
0000
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meier
Toni Meier (Skip); Fritz Voser; Jenny Sparks; Daniel Weibel; Michael Erny
0000
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Jürg Burkhardt (Skip); Thomas Eugster; Beatrice Pfister; Felix Küng; Brigitte Redmann
0000
K3P / Paul Nakagaki
Paul Nakagaki (Skip); Klaus Prowald; Karen Marsh; Katja Prowald
0000
Old Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat (Skip); Walter Stadler; Jürg Damman; Guido Schmid
0000
Chummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Ueli Müller (Skip); Urs Würmli; Daniel Günthard; Fritz Schmid
0000

Nächste Spiele
Do 20.09.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherOld Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Rink 4
K3P / Paul NakagakiScope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Do 27.09.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerMarkstein / Thomas Blunschi
Rink 3
M+M's / Andy MüllerLord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 27.09.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Lägere-Stei / Toni MeierOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 11.10.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 4
Old Boys / Eugen TheurillatK3P / Paul Nakagaki
Rink 2
Scope Furiose / Jürg BurkhardtChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Do 11.10.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Markstein / Thomas BlunschiM+M's / Andy Müller
Rink 1
Lord of the rinks / Tobias TrampenauLägere-Stei / Toni Meier
Do 18.10.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Old Shot / Stefan Käufelerchögeler / Thomas Oertig
Do 25.10.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 2
K3P / Paul NakagakiChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Rink 4
Scope Furiose / Jürg BurkhardtMarkstein / Thomas Blunschi
Do 25.10.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 1
M+M's / Andy MüllerLägere-Stei / Toni Meier
Rink 3
Lord of the rinks / Tobias TrampenauOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 01.11.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 2
chögeler / Thomas OertigFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 08.11.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Scope Furiose / Jürg BurkhardtM+M's / Andy Müller
Rink 4
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerLord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Rink 3
Markstein / Thomas BlunschiLägere-Stei / Toni Meier
Do 08.11.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 1
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 2
chögeler / Thomas OertigOld Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Do 15.11.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 3
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerM+M's / Andy Müller
Rink 1
Markstein / Thomas BlunschiLord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 22.11.2018, 18:30 - C-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Lägere-Stei / Toni Meierchögeler / Thomas Oertig
Rink 2
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerOld Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Do 22.11.2018, 20:45 - C-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherK3P / Paul Nakagaki
Do 03.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 1
Markstein / Thomas BlunschiOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 03.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
M+M's / Andy Müllerchögeler / Thomas Oertig
Do 10.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 4
Lord of the rinks / Tobias TrampenauFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Rink 2
Lägere-Stei / Toni MeierK3P / Paul Nakagaki
Do 10.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
Old Boys / Eugen TheurillatScope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Do 17.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 4
M+M's / Andy MüllerOld Shot / Stefan Käufeler
Do 17.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 3
Lord of the rinks / Tobias TrampenauOld Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Rink 2
Lägere-Stei / Toni MeierScope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Rink 4
chögeler / Thomas OertigK3P / Paul Nakagaki
Rink 1
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Do 31.01.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Lord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenauchögeler / Thomas Oertig
Rink 3
Lägere-Stei / Toni MeierFun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Do 31.01.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 4
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerScope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Rink 1
Old Boys / Eugen TheurillatChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Rink 3
K3P / Paul NakagakiMarkstein / Thomas Blunschi
Do 28.02.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 1
Lägere-Stei / Toni MeierOld Boys / Eugen Theurillat
Rink 2
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Rink 3
chögeler / Thomas OertigScope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Do 28.02.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherMarkstein / Thomas Blunschi
Rink 4
K3P / Paul NakagakiM+M's / Andy Müller
Do 14.03.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 10. Runde
Rink 3
Old Shot / Stefan KäufelerK3P / Paul Nakagaki
Rink 2
chögeler / Thomas OertigChummerbuebe / Ueli Müller
Rink 4
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherM+M's / Andy Müller
Do 14.03.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 10. Runde
Rink 4
Old Boys / Eugen TheurillatMarkstein / Thomas Blunschi
Rink 3
Scope Furiose / Jürg BurkhardtLord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 21.03.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 1
chögeler / Thomas OertigMarkstein / Thomas Blunschi
Do 21.03.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 4
Fun on Ice / Oskar ZürcherScope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Do 28.03.2019, 18:30 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 2
Old Boys / Eugen TheurillatM+M's / Andy Müller
Rink 1
K3P / Paul NakagakiLord of the rinks / Tobias Trampenau
Do 28.03.2019, 20:45 - C-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 4
Chummerbuebe / Ueli MüllerLägere-Stei / Toni Meier