Hallenliga_2018_2019
Spielplan B-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer; Thomas Fricker; Sandra Spicher
0000
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller
Ronny Müller (Skip); Peter Suter; Viktor Laube; Tanja Hyötylä; r
0000
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Pedro Spycher
0000
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchli (Skip); Georg Weber; Markus Widmer; Christian Hoffmann; Jacqueline Niggemeier; Walti Iten
0000
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Herbert Peterhans (Skip); Patrick Westerhold; Marcel Reinstadler; Sigrid Baschnagel; Robert Mühlethaler
0000
Ice Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser (Skip); Dieter Hausherr; Stefan Wüest; Christian Wüest; Gudrun Schlösser; Peter Roth
0000
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Thomas Heiz (Skip); Markus Spross; Dagmar Spross; Erich Wiedmer; Walter Zeller; Urs Räber
0000
SHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Carole Schäfer (Skip); Claudia Zbinden; Maria Zangger; Regula Schäfer; Lara Moser; Jonas Meier
0000
Full House / Martin Müller
Martin Müller (Skip); Manuel Hauri; Walter Amstutz; Sonya Müller; Sven Nievergelt; Lars Nievergelt; Marc Häfliger
0000
Flintstones / Robert Stob
Robert Stob (Skip); Hugo Stamm; Monika Stob
0000
Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuela Koller
0000
Fislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Aeschi Zangger (Skip); Werner Frei; Matthias Moser; Beatrice Maurer; Annemarie Loss; Dölf Steiner
0000

Nächste Spiele
Do 20.09.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliJust4Fun / Ronny Müller
Rink 2
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannSliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Rink 3
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansIce Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Rink 4
CC Six Group / Thomas HeizSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Do 20.09.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Full House / Martin MüllerFlintstones / Robert Stob
Rink 3
Ice Birds / Manfred ItemFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Do 11.10.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliBäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Rink 3
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerSliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Do 11.10.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansCC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Rink 4
Ice Bears / Gerry SchlösserSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Do 18.10.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 2
Full House / Martin MüllerIce Birds / Manfred Item
Rink 4
Flintstones / Robert StobFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Do 25.10.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliSliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Rink 1
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerBäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Do 25.10.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 4
Ice Bears / Gerry SchlösserCC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Do 01.11.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 2
Full House / Martin MüllerFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Do 01.11.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 4
Flintstones / Robert StobIce Birds / Manfred Item
Do 08.11.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 08.11.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 3
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerIce Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Rink 4
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannFull House / Martin Müller
Do 15.11.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 2
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliFlintstones / Robert Stob
Rink 4
CC Six Group / Thomas HeizIce Birds / Manfred Item
Do 15.11.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 1
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Do 22.11.2018, 20:45 - B-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliIce Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Rink 4
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 3
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannFlintstones / Robert Stob
Do 29.11.2018, 18:30 - B-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliFull House / Martin Müller
Rink 1
CC Six Group / Thomas HeizFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Rink 3
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferIce Birds / Manfred Item
Do 03.01.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliCC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Rink 4
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 2
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannIce Birds / Manfred Item
Do 03.01.2019, 20:45 - B-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Rink 1
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansFull House / Martin Müller
Rink 2
Ice Bears / Gerry SchlösserFlintstones / Robert Stob
Do 10.01.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 3
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerCC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Do 10.01.2019, 20:45 - B-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Rink 1
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliIce Birds / Manfred Item
Rink 4
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansFlintstones / Robert Stob
Do 17.01.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Ice Bears / Gerry SchlösserFull House / Martin Müller
Do 24.01.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 2
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliFull House / Martin Müller
Do 24.01.2019, 20:45 - B-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerFlintstones / Robert Stob
Rink 4
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannCC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Rink 2
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 3
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansIce Birds / Manfred Item
Do 31.01.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 2
Ice Bears / Gerry SchlösserFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Do 21.02.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 2
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliFlintstones / Robert Stob
Do 21.02.2019, 20:45 - B-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 4
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerFull House / Martin Müller
Rink 3
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannSHOTinnen / Carole Schäfer
Rink 2
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliCC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Rink 1
Single Malt / Herbie PeterhansFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Do 28.02.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 4
Ice Bears / Gerry SchlösserIce Birds / Manfred Item
Do 07.03.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 10. Runde
Rink 1
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliIce Birds / Manfred Item
Rink 3
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Rink 2
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do 07.03.2019, 20:45 - B-Liga - 10. Runde
Rink 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliIce Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Rink 1
CC Six Group / Thomas HeizFull House / Martin Müller
Rink 2
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferFlintstones / Robert Stob
Do 21.03.2019, 18:30 - B-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 4
Badener Stei / Werner EnderliFislisbach / Aeschi Zangger
Rink 2
Just4Fun / Ronny MüllerIce Birds / Manfred Item
Rink 3
Bäsefrässer / Jörg AmannIce Bears / Gerry Schlösser
Do 21.03.2019, 20:45 - B-Liga - 11. Runde
Rink 3
Sliding Dogs / Bruno WälchliSingle Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Rink 1
CC Six Group / Thomas HeizFlintstones / Robert Stob
Rink 2
SHOTinnen / Carole SchäferFull House / Martin Müller