Hallenliga_2018_2019
Spielplan A-Liga
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei (Skip); Res Anderegg; Patrick Hirsch; Albert Styger; Werner Roth
0000
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser (Skip); Yves Campiche; Christian Schlatter; Cynthia Hengsberger
0000
Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Marcel Käufeler; Ueli Sax; Andi Strasser; Romano Meier
0000
NILO / Nik Meier
Nik Meier (Skip); Philipp Bader; Tapio Hyötylä; Lotti Meier; Martin Aregger
0000
Crushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Dominic Meier (Skip); Peter Maurer; Anke Maurer; Kilian Jegen; Lisbeth Jegen; René Frei
0000
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann (Skip); Mathias Dietrich; Hans Bürgler; James Robinson; Ramon Jud; Jannis Spiess
0000
Steileger / Dani Grob
Daniel Grob (Skip); Marcel Weibel; Wolfgang Eger; Ronald Hitz
0000
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Marco Kocher (Skip); Thomas Stadler; Roger Wild; Dario Kocher; Stephanie Wild; Margrit Weber
0000
Curlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Tibor Castioni (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Stefan Nievergelt; Jörg Keller; Sylvia Schäpper
0000
Öufi / Thomas Heimann
Thomas Heimann (Skip); Jolanda Devaux; Gian Heimann; Michelle Weibel; Michael Devaux
0000

Nächste Spiele
Do 27.09.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 2
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiBsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Rink 4
Steiesel / Marco KellerNILO / Nik Meier
Do 27.09.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 1. Runde
Rink 1
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 3
Steileger / Dani GrobJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Rink 4
Curlingteam.com / Tibor CastioniÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 18.10.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 3
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiSteiesel / Marco Keller
Do 18.10.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 2. Runde
Rink 1
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserNILO / Nik Meier
Rink 4
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 3
Hot Shots / René HoffmannCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 2
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco KocherÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 01.11.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 1
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiNILO / Nik Meier
Rink 4
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserSteiesel / Marco Keller
Rink 3
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 01.11.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 3. Runde
Rink 3
Hot Shots / René HoffmannÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Rink 1
Steileger / Dani GrobCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do 15.11.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 4
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 3
Steiesel / Marco KellerSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 22.11.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 4. Runde
Rink 3
NILO / Nik MeierÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Rink 4
Jack Daniels 07 / Marco KocherCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do 29.11.2018, 18:30 - A-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 2
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Do 29.11.2018, 20:45 - A-Liga - 5. Runde
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Rink 1
Steiesel / Marco KellerJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Rink 2
NILO / Nik MeierCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 4
Steileger / Dani GrobÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 17.01.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiSteileger / Dani Grob
Rink 1
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 24.01.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 6. Runde
Rink 3
Steiesel / Marco KellerCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 4
NILO / Nik MeierHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 1
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 31.01.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 4
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 31.01.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 2
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Do 21.02.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 7. Runde
Rink 4
Steiesel / Marco KellerÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Rink 3
NILO / Nik MeierCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Rink 1
Hot Shots / René HoffmannSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 28.02.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni
Rink 3
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Do 07.03.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 4
Steiesel / Marco KellerCrushed Ice / Dominic Meier
Do 07.03.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 3
NILO / Nik MeierSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 14.03.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 8. Runde
Rink 1
Hot Shots / René HoffmannJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Do 28.03.2019, 18:30 - A-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Baden Regio Frei / Dagmar FreiÖufi / Thomas Heimann
Rink 4
Bsetzistei / Sepp MoserSteileger / Dani Grob
Do 28.03.2019, 20:45 - A-Liga - 9. Runde
Rink 3
Steiesel / Marco KellerHot Shots / René Hoffmann
Rink 2
NILO / Nik MeierJack Daniels 07 / Marco Kocher
Rink 1
Crushed Ice / Dominic MeierCurlingteam.com / Tibor Castioni