Hallenliga_2017_2018
Rangliste nach Vorrunde C-Liga Gruppe 2
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Qualifiziert für Liga C-Aufstieg
1Full House / Martin Müller
Martin Müller (Skip); Manuel Hauri; Walter Amstutz; Sonya Müller; Sven Nievergelt; Lars Nievergelt; Marc Häfliger
923415
2Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Ernst Saxer; Lotti Hauck; Peter Spycher; Peter Hauck
821475
3Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Thomas Fricker; Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer; Sandra Spicher
523435
Qualifiziert für Liga C-Abstieg
4K3P / Paul Nakagaki
Paul Nakagaki (Skip); Klaus Prowald; Karen Marsh; Katja Prowald
519285
5chögeler / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Walter Scheibler; Bruno Lüscher; Karin Roth
218335
6Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt
Jürg Burkhardt (Skip); Thomas Eugster; Beatrice Pfister; Felix Küng; Brigitte Redmann; Patrick Pfister
114265

Bisherige Resultate
Do, 30.11.2017, 20:45
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki*1 1 1 3
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann 223 3 2 12
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 2 221 1 8
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt* 3 31 7
Do, 30.11.2017, 18:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 11 111 5
Full House / Martin Müller* 21 3 6
Do, 23.11.2017, 20:45
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann* 1 212 6
Full House / Martin Müller 21 4 2 9
Do, 23.11.2017, 18:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 2 22 2 8
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt*1 1 33 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 221 11 7
chögeler / Thomas Oertig*1 1 1 3
Do, 09.11.2017, 20:45
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann 32 3 5 13
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt* 1 1 31 6
Do, 09.11.2017, 18:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 3 2313 12
chögeler / Thomas Oertig*3 6 1 10
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki 1 1 21 5
Full House / Martin Müller* 1 211 5
Do, 26.10.2017, 20:45
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Paul Nakagaki*111 4 3X 10
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 2 2 X 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
chögeler / Thomas Oertig*3 1 2 6
Full House / Martin Müller 31 1 21 8
Do, 26.10.2017, 18:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 0 1 12 4
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann* 2 1 13 7
Do, 28.09.2017, 20:45
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Scope Furiose / Jürg Burkhardt 1 1
Full House / Martin Müller*231 2122 13
Do, 28.09.2017, 18:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli 14 2 241 14
K3P / Paul Nakagaki* 2 1 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann* 1 41 3 9
chögeler / Thomas Oertig 21 1 2 6