Hallenliga_2017_2018
Aktuelle Rangliste B-Liga Gruppe 1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Steileger / Dani Grob
Daniel Grob (Skip); Marcel Weibel; Daniel Zimmermann; Ronald Hitz
4 10 15 2
  2. Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser (Skip); Yves Campiche; Benedikt Haag; Cynthia Hengsberger; Christian Schlatter
4 8 12 2
  3. Just4Fun / Ronny Müller
Ronny Müller (Skip); Peter Suter; Viktor Laube; Tanja Hyötylä; Enrico Notter
2 8 15 2
  4. Flintstones / Robert Stob
Robert Stob (Skip); Hugo Stamm; Monika Stob; Daniel Redmann; Hugo Meyer
2 8 14 2
  5. Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Herbie Peterhans (Skip); Markus Antener; Marcel Reinstadler; Sigrid Baschnagel; Walter Schiffmann
0 8 9 2
  6. Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Claudia Roth; Claudia Gut; Urs Rathgeb; Charles Rachelly
0 6 6 2
Bisherige Resultate
Do, 19.10.2017, 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones * / Robert Stob * 2   4 1   2           9
Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans     1     1   1 2       5
Do, 19.10.2017, 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on Ice * / Oskar Zürcher * 1           1         2
Steileger / Dani Grob     2 1 1 2 1   2       9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller   1   1   1   2         5
Bsetzistei * / Sepp Moser *   1   2   1   3       7
Do, 14.09.2017, 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher       1 1 1   1         4
Just4Fun * / Ronny Müller * 1 2       4   3       10
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steileger * / Dani Grob * 1 2       1   2       6
Flintstones / Robert Stob       1 2 1   1         5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1   2 1 1             5
Single Malt * / Herbie Peterhans *   1       1 1 1       4
Nächste Spiele
Do, 02.11.2017, 18:30
Rink: 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher Flintstones / Robert Stob
Rink: 3
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do, 02.11.2017, 20:45
Rink: 3
Steileger / Dani Grob Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Do, 16.11.2017, 18:30
Rink: 2
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Do, 16.11.2017, 20:45
Rink: 2
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller Flintstones / Robert Stob
Do, 23.11.2017, 18:30
Rink: 1
Steileger / Dani Grob Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do, 30.11.2017, 18:30
Rink: 4
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher Single Malt / Herbie Peterhans
Do, 30.11.2017, 20:45
Rink: 1
Just4Fun / Ronny Müller Steileger / Dani Grob
Do, 11.01.2018, 20:45
Rink: 1
Flintstones / Robert Stob Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser