19. Güggeli-Trophy 2019
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Finale um Rang 1 und 2
1Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchl (Skip); Georg Weber; Walter Iten; Christian Hofmann
815254
2Hackattack / Antoine Mura
Antoine Mura (Skip); Dany Gertsch; Anja Gertsch; Marc Campiche
615294
Ränge 3 - 8
3Chicken Wings / Dominic Meier
Dominic Meier (Skip); Dario Kocher; Kilian Jegen; Lisbeth Jegen
812264
4Crazy Roosters / Peter Roth
Peter Roth (Skip); Markus Antener; Hans Bürgler; Michelle Weibel
614284
5Ei-Esel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Tibor Castioni; Andi Strasser; Ueli Sax
612194
6Küssnacht Damen / Carmen Blöchlinger
Carmen Blöchlinger (Skip); Bettina Ceschin; Tina Rickenbacher; Karin Muff
415264
7Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Jean-Claude Suter; Claudia Gut; Claudia Roth
413214
8K3P / Klaus Prowald
Klaus Prowald (Skip); Paul Nakagaki; Karen Marsh; Katja Prowald
411234
Leider nicht mehr dabei - Danke für die Teilnahme
9TMS / Thomas Isenring
Thomas Isenring (Skip); Frank Graf; Monika Hänggartner; Carmen Pirovano
48213
10m+m's / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Michael Stämmli; Marc Eichenberger; Martin Grütter
48173
11Chicken Run / Dani Grob
Dani Grob (Skip); Marcel Weibel; Urs Rathgeb; Martin Aregger
47173
12Crazy Chicken Runners / Heinz Banz
Heinz Banz (Skip); Michael Maspoli; Siro Banz; René Rittler
39183
13"The Mighty Chicks" / Manfred Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Jürg Dammann; Madeleine Wenger; Marinella Item
39153
14Los Gallos / Jörg Keller
Jörg Keller (Skip); Silvia Schäpper; Peter Kieffer; Christina Kieffer
211143
15chicken in the basket / Christian Kühne
Martin Burri; Christian Kühne (Skip); Dölf Steiner; Patrick Hirsch
210203
16SIX Group / Markus Spross
Markus Spross (Skip); Walter Zeller; Urs Räber; Dagmar Spross
210153
17TamTam / Rolf Hellat
Rolf Hellat (Skip); Robin Fricker; Linus Jeuch; Jonas Fricker
29193
18CC Basel Wartenberg / Roger Willi
Roger Willi (Skip); Christoph Gloor; Christoph Borer; Jochen Röthlin
29133
19Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Hans Richner; Röbi Kramer; Sigrid Baschnagel
28113
20"chicas" / Jannis Spiess
Jannis Spiess (Skip); Xenia Schwaller; Anina Loritz; Alexia Hengsberger
27133
21Küsnacht / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Michi Bär; Walter Hoffmann
19133
22"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt
Jürg Burkhardt (Skip); Patrick Westerhold; Gabor; Beat Mathis
17133
23Bäsefrässer / Jörg Ammann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Pedro Spycher
07133
24CC Emmental / Kevin Köhl
Kevin Köhl (Skip); Lisa Grassi; Gianni Köhl; Ines Köhl
0563

Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 02.03.2019, 20:45 - 4. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Crazy Roosters / Peter Roth**141 1 7
K3P / Klaus Prowald 21 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 1 11 3
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller**2 11 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hackattack / Antoine Mura 2 1 1 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli**2 1 5 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küssnacht Damen / Carmen Blöchlinger** 1 2 2 5
Chicken Wings / Dominic Meier 1 4 2 7
Sa. 02.03.2019, 18:45 - 3. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli**2 1111 6
Chicken Run / Dani Grob 3 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel Wartenberg / Roger Willi 1 1
Küssnacht Damen / Carmen Blöchlinger**11 122 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Crazy Chicken Runners / Heinz Banz** 31 2 6
"The Mighty Chicks" / Manfred Item 1 4 1 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
TamTam / Rolf Hellat**53111 11
CC Emmental / Kevin Köhl 1 1
Sa. 02.03.2019, 17:00 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher**2 1 1 4
Chicken Wings / Dominic Meier 4 11 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
SIX Group / Markus Spross** 2 1 3
Crazy Roosters / Peter Roth 22 31 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller 312 6
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler**1 22 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt 1 4 5
Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli** 1 122 6
Sa. 02.03.2019, 15:15 - 3. Runde
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hackattack / Antoine Mura** 3222 9
TMS / Thomas Isenring 3 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Los Gallos / Jörg Keller 1 21 1 5
m+m's / Andy Müller** 2 4 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Klaus Prowald 21 4 7
"chicas" / Jannis Spiess**2 1 1 4
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
chicken in the basket / Christian Kühne 412 4 11
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Ammann** 4 1 5
Sa. 02.03.2019, 13:30 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Küssnacht Damen / Carmen Blöchlinger 2 1 1 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli**1 1 3 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Chicken Run / Dani Grob 2 1 3 6
"The Mighty Chicks" / Manfred Item** 2 1 1 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel Wartenberg / Roger Willi**1 2211 7
CC Emmental / Kevin Köhl 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Crazy Chicken Runners / Heinz Banz 2 213 8
TamTam / Rolf Hellat**1 4 5
Sa. 02.03.2019, 11:45 - 2. Runde
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Crazy Roosters / Peter Roth** 1 2 3
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 1 221 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Chicken Wings / Dominic Meier 2 21 5
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller**2 11 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
SIX Group / Markus Spross**2211 2 8
Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler**21 1 4
"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt 2 11 4
Sa. 02.03.2019, 10:00 - 2. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Los Gallos / Jörg Keller 1 21 4
TMS / Thomas Isenring**4 21 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hackattack / Antoine Mura**3 2111 8
"chicas" / Jannis Spiess 3 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
chicken in the basket / Christian Kühne 11 1 3
m+m's / Andy Müller**3 1 2 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Ammann 4 1 5
K3P / Klaus Prowald**5 11 4 11
Sa. 02.03.2019, 08:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
"The Mighty Chicks" / Manfred Item**12 2 5
CC Emmental / Kevin Köhl 1 21 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
CC Basel Wartenberg / Roger Willi**31 1 5
Chicken Run / Dani Grob 125 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Crazy Chicken Runners / Heinz Banz** 2 2 4
Küssnacht Damen / Carmen Blöchlinger 2 3 32 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli** 1311 6
TamTam / Rolf Hellat 1 2 3
Fr. 01.03.2019, 20:15 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher**43 1 8
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler 211 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Chicken Wings / Dominic Meier**41 3 8
Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli 21 1 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller 131 5
SIX Group / Markus Spross**2 11 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt** 2 2 4
Crazy Roosters / Peter Roth 1 2 25 10
Fr. 01.03.2019, 18:30 - 1. Runde
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Ammann**1 1 1 3
Hackattack / Antoine Mura 4 22 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
chicken in the basket / Christian Kühne 1 23 6
TMS / Thomas Isenring** 2 53 10
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
"chicas" / Jannis Spiess**1 4 1 6
m+m's / Andy Müller 21 2 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Klaus Prowald** 1 1 2
Los Gallos / Jörg Keller 21 1 1 5

Nächste Spiele