20. Güggeli-Trophy
Schlussrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Sieger 20. Güggeli-Trophy 2020
1ei-fach / Stefan Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Carole Schäfer; Claudia Zbinden; Michelle Weibel
817294
2. Platz - Verlierer Final
2Ei-Esel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); René Hoffmann; James Robinson; Ueli Sax
612274
Ränge 3 - 8
3Flintstones / Marcel Meier
Marcel Meier (Skip); Daniel Senn; Mathias Bruschi; Martin Knup
614304
4Golden Egg / Manfred Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Robert Stob; Monika Stob; Marinella Item
514244
5TamTam / Rolf Hellat
Rolf Hellat (Skip); Robin Fricker; Linus Fricker; Jonas Fricker
514234
6Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchl (Skip); Georg Weber; Walter Iten; Christian Hofmann
512214
7Küsnacht / Markus Dudler
Markus Dudler (Skip); Martin Grütter; Michi Bär; Urs von Niederhäusern
512204
8Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher
Oskar Zürcher (Skip); Jean-Claude Suter; Charly Rachelly; Claudia Roth
412164
Leider nicht mehr dabei - Danke für die Teilnahme
9Fullhouse / Martin Müller
Martin Müller (Skip); Manuel Hauri; Lars Nievergelt; Sven Nievergelt
210193
10old Sweepers / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat (Skip); Peter Roth; Guido Schmid; Madeleine Wenger
210183
11Flying Chicken / Werner Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Klaus Prowald; Karen Marsh; Katja Prowald
29133
12m+m's / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Michael Stämmli; Marcel Weibel; Marco Heuer
2893
13Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Hans Richner; Röbi Kamer; Sigrid Baschnagel
27173
14"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt
Jürg Burkhardt (Skip); Patrick Westerhold; Gabor Magyarovits; Beat Mathis
26103
15Chickens in the basket / Christian Kühne
Christian Kühne (Skip); Thomas Benz; Catherine Zahner; Evelyne Blaser
06103
16Güggelifrässer / Jörg Ammann
Jörg Amann (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Pedro Spycher; Kim
0583

Bisherige Resultate
Sa, 29.02.2020, 20:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
ei-fach / Stefan Fäh** 12111 6
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller 1 1
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler**1 2 2 5
Flintstones / Marcel Meier 3 2 2 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Golden Egg / Manfred Item 2 11 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli**1 1 2 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
TamTam / Rolf Hellat 1 1 2 4
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 2 1 1 4
Sa, 29.02.2020, 17:45
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Flintstones / Marcel Meier** 3 3 6
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller 4 2 31 10
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler**12 4 7
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 1 41 6
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
m+m's / Andy Müller 1 11 3
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 21 1 4
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Flying Chicken / Werner Nef 412 1 8
Güggelifrässer / Jörg Ammann** 2 3 5
Sa, 29.02.2020, 16:00
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
ei-fach / Stefan Fäh** 311 1 6
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
old Sweepers / Eugen Theurillat 4 3 7
Golden Egg / Manfred Item**3 131 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
TamTam / Rolf Hellat**2 2221 9
"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt 1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli** 2 3 4 9
Chickens in the basket / Christian Kühne 1 1 3 5
Sa, 29.02.2020, 13:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Flintstones / Marcel Meier 1 2 12 6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller** 2 1 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller** 21 2 5
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher 11 2 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler** 11 2 4
Flying Chicken / Werner Nef 11 1 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
m+m's / Andy Müller**1 1 11 4
Güggelifrässer / Jörg Ammann 1 1 2
Sa, 29.02.2020, 11:45
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
ei-fach / Stefan Fäh 34 1 8
old Sweepers / Eugen Theurillat**1 1 1 3
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli** 512 8
TamTam / Rolf Hellat 2 21 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Golden Egg / Manfred Item**21 32 8
Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli 22 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Chickens in the basket / Christian Kühne 1 2 3
"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt**2 21 3 8
Sa, 29.02.2020, 10:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Ei-Esel / Marco Keller 1 3 61 11
Flying Chicken / Werner Nef** 1 1 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Flintstones / Marcel Meier**3121 4 11
Güggelifrässer / Jörg Ammann 1 1
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Fullhouse / Martin Müller 2312 2 10
m+m's / Andy Müller** 2 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Fun on Ice / Oskar Zürcher** 11 2 4
Küsnacht / Markus Dudler 1 21 4
Sa, 29.02.2020, 08:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
"alle gegen Einen" / Jürg Burkhardt** 1 1
ei-fach / Stefan Fäh 22 311 9
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Chickens in the basket / Christian Kühne 2 2
old Sweepers / Eugen Theurillat**2131 1 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Golden Egg / Manfred Item** 1 2 1 4
TamTam / Rolf Hellat 1 1 3 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Huhn im Korb / Werner Enderli 1 3 4
Sliding Dogs / Bruno Wälchli**41 1 1 7