3. Curling Sommer Festival 2018
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 8
1Copyfix / Müller
Michael Müller (Skip); Beat Roth; Rainer Kobler; Trix Roth
1023485
2Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon
Chantal Bugnon (Skip); Roger Wild; Dani Bugnon; Heidy Bugnon
823455
3Brazil / Sieg
Roli Sieg (Skip); Dumeni Degunda; Oliver T. Huber; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela
821375
4Steiesel / Harder
Armin Harder (Skip); Marco Keller; Patrick Hirsch; Ueli Sax
820415
5Morges HCC / Poirier
Jean Poirier (Skip); Dimitri Boada; Ludovic Dubois; Bruno Amacher
819445
6eifachöppis / Fäh
Stefan Fäh (Skip); Claudia Zbinden; Carole Schäfer; Hugo Stamm
623435
7Kaltbrunn / Banzer
René Banzer (Skip); Peter Tschan; Marcel Ruoss; Peter Freuler
619285
8Hotstones / Kühne
Christian Kühne (Skip); Urs Weishaupt; Francis Pockay; Philippe Kaufmann
421355
Finalrunde Rang 9 - 16
9Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt
Marius Hirt (Skip); Roland Portmann; Peter Orlandi; Andrea Portmann
623395
10Bsetzistei / Weibel
Marcel Weibel (Skip); Michelle Weibel; Mathias Dietrich; Werner Enderli; Martin Müller; Jürg Dammann
622335
11K3P / Prowald
Paul Nakagaki (Skip); Klaus Prowald; Katja Prowald; Karen Marsh
619325
12Hackattack / Mura
Antoine Mura (Skip); Tim Bürgin; Dany Gertsch; Anja Gertsch
521385
13Swissair / Nef
Werner Nef (Skip); Jürg Greutmann; Martin Attinger; Alexandra Freitag; Hannes Tochtermann
418335
14Wallisellen / Schaller
Christian Schaller (Skip); Daniel Gubler; Fabrizio Albonico; Elena Schaller; Eric Borovcnik
418295
15Unicorn / Herzog
Simon Herzog (Skip); Sarah Feitknecht; Patrick Althaus; Daniela Durrieu; Myriam Dudli
417335
16grilled mosquitos / Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Jörg Keller; Christian Hoffmann; Sigrid Baschnagel; Herbi Peterhans
417325
Finalrunde Rang 17 - 24
17Swiss Deaf / Sidler
Chris Sidler (Skip); Guido Lochmann; René Stutz; Werner Gsponer
523405
18Worb / Durtschi
Christian Durtschi (Skip); Thomas Habegger; Karin Durtschi; Reto Müller
521355
19Herisau-Waldstatt / Lechner
Sigi Lechner (Skip); Felix Styger; Maria Weishaupt; Manfred Fischer
417315
20Küsnacht / Brassel
Dani Brassel (Skip); Michael Baer; Martin Mariani; Martin Studer; Beatrice Maurer
318305
21Bäsepilote / Item
Manfred Item (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Marinella Item
220265
22Lord of the Rinks / Trampenau
Tobias Trampenau (Skip); Bruno Zuber; Marion Trampenau; Therese Hutzli
215275
23Newcomers / Wild
Stephanie Wild (Skip); René Lüthi; Martin Wild; Patrick Westerhold; Remo Jegi; Michelle Weibel
215215
24Aperol / Schlösser
Gerri Schlösser (Skip); Paul Vogler; Bea Vogler; Gudrun Schlösser
014205

Aktuelle Spiele
Spielstand um: 15.07.2018 16:58:48
Ränge 1- 8, So 15.07.2018, 13:30
Rink 2 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Copyfix / Müller 1 3 3 7
Brazil / Sieg* 2 101 1 5
Rink 4 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
eifachöppis / Fäh 2 1 1 4
Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon*121 1 2 7
Rink 1 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Morges HCC / Poirier*12 2 5
Kaltbrunn / Banzer 10 101 3
Rink 3 - Beendet, offiziellT12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Harder 3 4 41 3 15
Hotstones / Kühne* 2 1 3 6

Bisherige Resultate
Ränge 1- 8, So 15.07.2018, 13:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Copyfix / Müller 1 3 3 7
Brazil / Sieg** 2 101 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
eifachöppis / Fäh 2 1 1 4
Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon**121 1 2 7
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Morges HCC / Poirier**12 2 5
Kaltbrunn / Banzer 10 101 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Harder 3 4 41 3 15
Hotstones / Kühne** 2 1 3 6
Ränge 9-16, So 15.07.2018, 11:15
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair / Nef**3 3
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt 1211122 10
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Weibel**11111 2 7
grilled mosquitos / Bader 3 3 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen / Schaller 12 1 4
K3P / Prowald**22 112 8
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Unicorn / Herzog 2 1 11 5
Hackattack / Mura** 121 5 9
Ränge 17-24, So 15.07.2018, 09:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Worb / Durtschi 2 1413 11
Bäsepilote / Item**1 11 3
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf / Sidler**32 32144 19
Newcomers / Wild 1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the Rinks / Trampenau 1 21 4
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lechner**211 3 4 11
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Brassel 11 121 6
Aperol / Schlösser**1 30 4
Ränge 1- 8, Sa 14.07.2018, 21:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Copyfix / Müller 2 2 3 1 8
eifachöppis / Fäh**1 1 2 3 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Brazil / Sieg 133 211 11
Swissair / Nef** 21 3
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hotstones / Kühne 1 1 2 4
Morges HCC / Poirier**2 20 21 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon 1 211 12 8
K3P / Prowald** 2 2 4
Ränge 9-16, Sa 14.07.2018, 18:45
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
grilled mosquitos / Bader**2 41 7
Kaltbrunn / Banzer 21113 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Harder** 3 21 1 7
Hackattack / Mura 11 2 1 5
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen / Schaller** 10 1 3 5
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 1 1 21 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Weibel**32 3 1 2 11
Newcomers / Wild 1 1 3 5
Ränge 17-24, Sa 14.07.2018, 16:30
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**14 112 1 10
Lord of the Rinks / Trampenau 3 3 6
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lechner**2 1 3
Unicorn / Herzog 313112 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Brassel** 2 3 5
Bäsepilote / Item 121 212 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Worb / Durtschi**2 1112 5 12
Aperol / Schlösser 2 1 3
Ränge 1- 8, Sa 14.07.2018, 13:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair / Nef**2 1 2 5
eifachöppis / Fäh 3 4211 11
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
grilled mosquitos / Bader 1 1 2
Copyfix / Müller**32 36 31 18
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
K3P / Prowald**113 1 6
Brazil / Sieg 131 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Hotstones / Kühne 1 212 24 12
Newcomers / Wild** 1 1 2
Ränge 9-16, Sa 14.07.2018, 11:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon**3 3 1 1 8
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 1 1 11 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Weibel** 1 2 1 4
Morges HCC / Poirier 24 1 2 4 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lechner 1 42 7
Steiesel / Harder**1231 1 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Unicorn / Herzog 2 2 4
Kaltbrunn / Banzer**1 211 11 7
Ränge 17-24, Sa 14.07.2018, 09:00
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Brassel**2 1 4 7
Wallisellen / Schaller 1311 2 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Worb / Durtschi 11 2
Hackattack / Mura**2151 22 13
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Bäsepilote / Item 222 1 7
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**21 4 1 8
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the Rinks / Trampenau**2 22 2 8
Aperol / Schlösser 2 1 21 6
13.07.2018 21:45, Fr 13.07.2018, 21:45
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon 0 2 1X 3
Copyfix / Müller** 122 1 X 6
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Brazil / Sieg**30 11 5
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 1111 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Brassel 21 11 5
Worb / Durtschi** 2 111 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the Rinks / Trampenau** 1 1 22 6
Kaltbrunn / Banzer 32 1 2 8
13.07.2018 19:30, Fr 13.07.2018, 19:30
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair / Nef 322 111 10
Morges HCC / Poirier**4 1 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Bsetzistei / Weibel 11 2 X 4
K3P / Prowald**1 3 14X 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen / Schaller** 2 1 1 3 7
Hackattack / Mura 1 1 3 2 7
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Aperol / Schlösser**1 1 1 3
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lechner 3 11 11 7
13.07.2018 17:14, Fr 13.07.2018, 17:15
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Swiss Deaf / Sidler 2 1 23 8
Worb / Durtschi**1 1 1 2 5
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Küsnacht / Brassel**1 31 2 7
Brazil / Sieg 21 1 5 9
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Lord of the Rinks / Trampenau** 1 2 3
Aarau/Laforest / Bugnon 25 21 45 19
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Copyfix / Müller 3011211 9
Kaltbrunn / Banzer** 2 2
13.07.2018 13:14, Fr 13.07.2018, 14:15
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Hotstones / Kühne** 1 2 2 5
grilled mosquitos / Bader 212 3 1 9
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
eifachöppis / Fäh**2 3123 2 13
Unicorn / Herzog 1 1 2
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Newcomers / Wild 2 1111 6
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**1 3 1 5
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Harder 21 3 6
Bäsepilote / Item**11 111 5
13.07.2018 12:00, Fr 13.07.2018, 12:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Wallisellen / Schaller** 2 2 1 5
Bsetzistei / Weibel 1 1 22 1 7
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Aperol / Schlösser 2 1 1 4
Morges HCC / Poirier**21 5 2 4 14
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Swissair / Nef**2 41131 12
Herisau-Waldstatt / Lechner 21 3
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Hackattack / Mura 1 2 1X 4
K3P / Prowald**1 2 11 X 5
13.07.2018 09:45, Fr 13.07.2018, 09:45
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Steiesel / Harder 1 2 2 5
grilled mosquitos / Bader** 121 2 2 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Unicorn / Herzog** 4 52 X 11
Newcomers / Wild 1 23 1X 7
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Hotstones / Kühne**1 2 2111 8
Bäsepilote / Item 1 1 2
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
eifachöppis / Fäh 22 21 1 8
Swissair-Seegarage / Hirt**2 3 1 6

Nächste Spiele