Chlaus Turnier 2018
Gesamtrangliste
RangMannschaftPunkteEndsSteineSpiele
1Sablés / Thomas Oertig
Thomas Oertig (Skip); Mathias Dietrich; Urs Rathgeb; Tobias Trampenau
4682
2Mailänderli / Andy Müller
Andy Müller (Skip); Bruno Reinhard; Ramon Jud; Ueli Sax
4672
3Chräbeli / Thomas Stadler
Thomas Stadler (Skip); Peter Kieffer; Rene Lüthi; Charles Rachelly
3482
4Mandelgipfeli / Jonas Meier
Jonas Meier (Skip); Walter Scheibler; Erich Baumgartner
3472
5Brunsli / Herbert Peterhans
Herbert Peterhans (Skip); Andi Strasser; Susanne Schibli; Christian Hoffmann
26122
6Zimtsterne / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli (Skip); Jörg Amann; Peter Hauck; Cynthia Hengsberger
2592
Pfeffernüsse / Dominic Meier
Dominic Meier (Skip); Martin Müller; Marion Trampenau; Alexia Hengsberger
2592
8Totebeinli / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann (Skip); Markus Antener; Anina Loritz; Jürg Hermann
2472
9Brownies / Josef Moser
Josef Moser (Skip); Severin Wälchli; Christine Kieffer; Melanie Häusermann
23102
10Spitzbuebe / Philipp Bader
Philipp Bader (Skip); Tapio Hyötylä; Iten Walter; Sigrid Baschnagel
2392
11Kokosmakrönli / Christian Kühne
Christian Kühne (Skip); Tanja Hyötylä; Patrick Westerhold; Gudrun Schlösser
1252
12Lebkuchen / Marco Keller
Marco Keller (Skip); Lotti Hauck; Thomas Fricker; Andre Basler
1222
13Christstollen / Gerhard Schlösser
Gerhard Schlösser (Skip); Urs Rudolf von Rohr; Erika Gabriel
0462
14Vanillekipferl / Jörg Keller
Jörg Keller (Skip); Thomas Kupper; Pedro Spycher; Daniel Weibel
0232

Bisherige Resultate
Di, Di. 05.12.2017, 21:30
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Sablés / Thomas Oertig 111 3
Spitzbuebe / Philipp Bader**1 1
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Chräbeli / Thomas Stadler 1 1 2
Mandelgipfeli / Jonas Meier**1 1 2
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brunsli / Herbert Peterhans 4211 8
Vanillekipferl / Jörg Keller** 0
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Christstollen / Gerhard Schlösser**12 3
Brownies / Josef Moser 63 9
Di, Di. 05.12.2017, 20:30
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Pfeffernüsse / Dominic Meier 2 2
Mailänderli / Andy Müller** 112 4
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Zimtsterne / Werner Enderli 1 12 4
Kokosmakrönli / Christian Kühne** 4 4
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Totebeinli / René Hoffmann 1 1 2
Lebkuchen / Marco Keller** 1 1 2
Di, Di. 05.12.2017, 19:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Christstollen / Gerhard Schlösser 12 3
Spitzbuebe / Philipp Bader** 62 8
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Brownies / Josef Moser 1 1
Sablés / Thomas Oertig**22 1 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Brunsli / Herbert Peterhans 1 3 4
Chräbeli / Thomas Stadler**5 1 6
Rink 4T12345678910ZETotal
Vanillekipferl / Jörg Keller 1 2 3
Mandelgipfeli / Jonas Meier**3 2 5
Di, Di. 05.12.2017, 18:00
Rink 1T12345678910ZETotal
Pfeffernüsse / Dominic Meier**2221 7
Lebkuchen / Marco Keller 0
Rink 2T12345678910ZETotal
Totebeinli / René Hoffmann 1 4 5
Zimtsterne / Werner Enderli** 1 4 5
Rink 3T12345678910ZETotal
Kokosmakrönli / Christian Kühne 1 1
Mailänderli / Andy Müller**1 11 3

Nächste Spiele