Thank You Cup 2016
Schlussrangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Kelten / Walter Stadler
Walter Stadler; Martin Müller; Bea Maurer; Michelle Weibel
6 10 24 3
  2. Ägypter / Manfred Item
Manfred Item; Peter Hauck; Markus Antener; Sigrid Baschnagel
4 10 17 3
Wikinger / Fritz Voser
Fritz Voser; Monika Stob; Renate Moser
4 10 17 3
  4. Römer / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei; Tobias Trampenau; René Sorge
4 9 22 3
  5. Goten / Philipp Bader
Philipp Bader; Mathias Dietrich; Hugo Meyer
2 9 14 3
  6. Griechen / Severin Wälchli
Severin Wälchli; Res Anderegg; Martin Aregger; Annemarie Loss
2 8 14 3
  7. Germanen / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser; Lotti Hauck; Manuela Koller
2 8 13 3
  8. Hunnen / Marcel Weibel
Marcel Weibel; Stefan Nievergelt; Patrick Hirsch
0 6 7 3
Bisherige Resultate
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wikinger / Fritz Voser     1     2             3
Kelten / Walter Stadler * 5   1 1   2           9
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei * 3   2   1             6
Goten / Philipp Bader     2   1   1           4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Griechen / Severin Wälchli *       1   4           5
Ägypter / Manfred Item   2 1 1   4             8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Germanen / Sepp Moser   1 1     3             5
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel *     1 1   1           3
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei     4       2           6
Wikinger / Fritz Voser * 1   3 2 3             9
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kelten / Walter Stadler * 2 1       6           9
Ägypter / Manfred Item       2 1 1             4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Germanen / Sepp Moser     2       1           3
Griechen / Severin Wälchli * 1   2 1 1             5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel     1                   1
Goten / Philipp Bader * 1   2 2 2 2           9
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei * 2 3 1     4           10
Griechen / Severin Wälchli         3 1             4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kelten / Walter Stadler     2 3     1           6
Germanen / Sepp Moser * 1     2 2             5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ägypter / Manfred Item   1     1 0 3           5
Goten / Philipp Bader *   1 0                 1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel       1 2               3
Wikinger / Fritz Voser * 1 1     2 1           5