Thank You Cup 2016
Römer / Dagmar Frei
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dagmar Frei
Nr. 3: Tobias Trampenau
Nr. 2: René Sorge
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei * 2 3 1     4           10
Griechen / Severin Wälchli         3 1             4
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei     4       2           6
Wikinger / Fritz Voser * 1   3 2 3             9
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei * 3   2   1             6
Goten / Philipp Bader     2   1   1           4
Griechen / Severin Wälchli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Severin Wälchli
Nr. 3: Res Anderegg
Nr. 2: Martin Aregger
Nr. 1: Annemarie Loss
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei * 2 3 1     4           10
Griechen / Severin Wälchli         3 1             4
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Germanen / Sepp Moser     2       1           3
Griechen / Severin Wälchli * 1   2 1 1             5
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Griechen / Severin Wälchli *       1   4           5
Ägypter / Manfred Item   2 1 1   4             8
Kelten / Walter Stadler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Walter Stadler
Nr. 3: Martin Müller
Nr. 2: Bea Maurer
Nr. 1: Michelle Weibel
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kelten / Walter Stadler     2 3     1           6
Germanen / Sepp Moser * 1     2 2             5
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kelten / Walter Stadler * 2 1       6           9
Ägypter / Manfred Item       2 1 1             4
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wikinger / Fritz Voser     1     2             3
Kelten / Walter Stadler * 5   1 1   2           9
Germanen / Sepp Moser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sepp Moser
Nr. 3: Lotti Hauck
Nr. 2: Manuela Koller
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kelten / Walter Stadler     2 3     1           6
Germanen / Sepp Moser * 1     2 2             5
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Germanen / Sepp Moser     2       1           3
Griechen / Severin Wälchli * 1   2 1 1             5
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Germanen / Sepp Moser   1 1     3             5
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel *     1 1   1           3
Ägypter / Manfred Item
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manfred Item
Nr. 3: Peter Hauck
Nr. 2: Markus Antener
Nr. 1: Sigrid Baschnagel
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ägypter / Manfred Item   1     1 0 3           5
Goten / Philipp Bader *   1 0                 1
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kelten / Walter Stadler * 2 1       6           9
Ägypter / Manfred Item       2 1 1             4
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Griechen / Severin Wälchli *       1   4           5
Ägypter / Manfred Item   2 1 1   4             8
Goten / Philipp Bader
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Philipp Bader
Nr. 3: Mathias Dietrich
Nr. 2: Hugo Meyer
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ägypter / Manfred Item   1     1 0 3           5
Goten / Philipp Bader *   1 0                 1
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel     1                   1
Goten / Philipp Bader * 1   2 2 2 2           9
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei * 3   2   1             6
Goten / Philipp Bader     2   1   1           4
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marcel Weibel
Nr. 3: Stefan Nievergelt
Nr. 2: Patrick Hirsch
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel       1 2               3
Wikinger / Fritz Voser * 1 1     2 1           5
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel     1                   1
Goten / Philipp Bader * 1   2 2 2 2           9
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Germanen / Sepp Moser   1 1     3             5
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel *     1 1   1           3
Wikinger / Fritz Voser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Fritz Voser
Nr. 3: Monika Stob
Nr. 2: Renate Moser
Sa 24.09.2016 10:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hunnen / Marcel Weibel       1 2               3
Wikinger / Fritz Voser * 1 1     2 1           5
Sa 24.09.2016 13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Römer / Dagmar Frei     4       2           6
Wikinger / Fritz Voser * 1   3 2 3             9
Sa 24.09.2016 15:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wikinger / Fritz Voser     1     2             3
Kelten / Walter Stadler * 5   1 1   2           9