Sommer Liga 2016
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Beat Frei
Nr. 3: Vanessa Züger
Nr. 2: Nicolle Seyfang
Nr. 1: Amanda Hasler
Stamm Daniel Gubler
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei * 4   3 2   3   2       14
Stonewipers / Kühne     1     3   1         5
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei     2   1   1   2       6
Schliifstei / Wälchli * 4   2   1   1         8
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei   2 1   3   1   1       8
CC Swissair / Herzog *     3   2   1         6
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei * 1       1   3         5
IceBirds / Item     1 2 3   1   1       8
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei * 3 2 6 2   1   1       15
Single Malt / Peterhans           1   2         3
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei     1 0   2     1       4
NewHolland / Fäh * 2     1   3 1         7
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei *   2 1   4 1   1       9
Wallital / Schaller   1     1     1         3
Stonewipers / Kühne
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Chrigel Kühne
Nr. 3: Marius Hirt
Nr. 2: Werner Nef
Nr. 1: Andrea Portmann
Stamm Roland Portmann
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei * 4   3 2   3   2       14
Stonewipers / Kühne     1     3   1         5
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne     1     2 1           4
CC Swissair / Herzog * 3   2 3     1 1       10
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne * 3     1   1           5
Schliifstei / Wälchli     3 1   1   1 1       7
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne     2   1 1   2         6
Single Malt / Peterhans * 1   2     1   1       5
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne *   1       2   1       4
IceBirds / Item   1   2 2 2   2         9
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne * 2       1 1   1       5
Wallital / Schaller     4 3 1     1         9
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne           3 2 1         6
NewHolland / Fäh * 2 1 2 2       1       8
Schliifstei / Wälchli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Severin Wälchli
Nr. 3: Sylvia Schäpper
Nr. 2: Stefan Nievergelt
Nr. 1: Jörg Keller
Stamm Nicole Ackermann
Stamm Antonia Kiser
Stamm Walter Amstutz
Stamm Daniel Redmann
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli * 1 2     3   2 2       10
CC Swissair / Herzog       1 2   2           5
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei     2   1   1   2       6
Schliifstei / Wälchli * 4   2   1   1         8
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne * 3     1   1           5
Schliifstei / Wälchli     3 1   1   1 1       7
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli * 1 1     3   3         8
NewHolland / Fäh       2 1   2   3       8
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli   0   1     2   2       5
Wallital / Schaller *   2   2 1   3         8
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli     2 3 1     1 1       8
IceBirds / Item * 2       1 2           5
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli *   1   4   4 1         10
Single Malt / Peterhans   3   1   2     1       7
CC Swissair / Herzog
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Simon Herzog
Nr. 3: Patrick Althaus
Nr. 2: Arie Bruinink
Nr. 1: Sarah Feitknecht
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli * 1 2     3   2 2       10
CC Swissair / Herzog       1 2   2           5
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne     1     2 1           4
CC Swissair / Herzog * 3   2 3     1 1       10
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei   2 1   3   1   1       8
CC Swissair / Herzog *     3   2   1         6
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog * 1 0   1     1         3
Wallital / Schaller       3   1 2   3       9
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog * 1   3 0   1   1       6
NewHolland / Fäh     1     3   1         5
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog     1   1   1 1 1       5
Single Malt / Peterhans * 1   1   1             3
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog *   5 1     2 3         11
IceBirds / Item   2     3 0     2       7
IceBirds / Item
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manfred Item
Nr. 3: Kurt Obrist
Nr. 2: Roland Haldimann
Nr. 1: Manuela Koller
Stamm Marinella Item
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
IceBirds / Item *     2   2   1         5
Single Malt / Peterhans   2 1   2   1   1       7
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
IceBirds / Item *   2     1   1         4
NewHolland / Fäh   1   2 2   1   2       8
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
IceBirds / Item * 2 1 1   1 1 1         7
Wallital / Schaller         2       3       5
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei * 1       1   3         5
IceBirds / Item     1 2 3   1   1       8
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne *   1       2   1       4
IceBirds / Item   1   2 2 2   2         9
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli     2 3 1     1 1       8
IceBirds / Item * 2       1 2           5
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog *   5 1     2 3         11
IceBirds / Item   2     3 0     2       7
Single Malt / Peterhans
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Wale Schiffmann
Nr. 3: Herbie Peterhans
Nr. 2: Marcel Reinstadler
Nr. 1: Sigrid Baschnagel
Stamm Claudia Roth
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
IceBirds / Item *     2   2   1         5
Single Malt / Peterhans   2 1   2   1   1       7
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Peterhans *         2     4       6
Wallital / Schaller   1 4 1 1   4 1         12
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Peterhans *   1   1               2
NewHolland / Fäh   1   5   2 1 2 1       12
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne     2   1 1   2         6
Single Malt / Peterhans * 1   2     1   1       5
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei * 3 2 6 2   1   1       15
Single Malt / Peterhans           1   2         3
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog     1   1   1 1 1       5
Single Malt / Peterhans * 1   1   1             3
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli *   1   4   4 1         10
Single Malt / Peterhans   3   1   2     1       7
NewHolland / Fäh
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Arturo Imhof
Nr. 3: Stefan Fäh
Nr. 2: Hugo Stamm
Nr. 1: Häni Yvonne
Stamm Pascal Stamm
Stamm Oliver Häni
Stamm Isabelle Fäh Marlene Tinner
Stamm Claudia Zbinden
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NewHolland / Fäh * 1   1 0   1 1 1       5
Wallital / Schaller     1     1             2
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
IceBirds / Item *   2     1   1         4
NewHolland / Fäh   1   2 2   1   2       8
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Peterhans *   1   1               2
NewHolland / Fäh   1   5   2 1 2 1       12
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli * 1 1     3   3         8
NewHolland / Fäh       2 1   2   3       8
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog * 1   3 0   1   1       6
NewHolland / Fäh     1     3   1         5
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei     1 0   2     1       4
NewHolland / Fäh * 2     1   3 1         7
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne           3 2 1         6
NewHolland / Fäh * 2 1 2 2       1       8
Wallital / Schaller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Schaller
Nr. 3: Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 2: Andreas Baumgartner
Nr. 1: Jürg Meyer
Stamm Laura Falter
Mi 15.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
NewHolland / Fäh * 1   1 0   1 1 1       5
Wallital / Schaller     1     1             2
Mi 29.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Peterhans *         2     4       6
Wallital / Schaller   1 4 1 1   4 1         12
Fr 08.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
IceBirds / Item * 2 1 1   1 1 1         7
Wallital / Schaller         2       3       5
Mi 20.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Swissair / Herzog * 1 0   1     1         3
Wallital / Schaller       3   1 2   3       9
Mi 27.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schliifstei / Wälchli   0   1     2   2       5
Wallital / Schaller *   2   2 1   3         8
Mi 10.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stonewipers / Kühne * 2       1 1   1       5
Wallital / Schaller     4 3 1     1         9
Mi 24.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Frei *   2 1   4 1   1       9
Wallital / Schaller   1     1     1         3
STEIESEL / Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marco Keller
Nr. 3: Mathias Dietrich
Nr. 2: Tibor Castioni
Nr. 1: Ueli Sax
Stamm Andi Strasser
Stamm Tobias Trampenau
Stamm Romano Meier
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   0     1   1 1         3
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg *   1 1   2     1       5
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller * 1   3     4           8
Birseck / Wohlgemuth     1   1 1   3 1       7
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   1 1 1 2 1   2         8
Kiwis / Maurer *           1   1       2
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   0   1 1 1 1   2       6
Bäsefrässer / Amann *   1         2         3
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   2   1 2 1   1         7
Bsetzisteine / Moser *   3       3   1       7
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller *   1 1 1   1 1         5
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser   0       2     2       4
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller *   2   1   3   2       8
Vollträffer / Bürgler   3   1   2   2         8
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dumeni Degunda
Nr. 3: Roland Sieg
Nr. 2: Oliver Huber
Nr. 1: Moccetti Alain
Stamm Sergio Mitsuo Vilela
Stamm Marianne Flotron
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   0     1   1 1         3
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg *   1 1   2     1       5
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 3   1   1 2 2 2       11
Kiwis / Maurer     1   1               2
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 1 1 2 2 X X X X       6
Birseck / Wohlgemuth           X X X X       0
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 2 2 1 1 2   1         9
Bsetzisteine / Moser             4   2       6
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 1 1   1     2 1       6
Bäsefrässer / Amann       2   1 1           4
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg   2 1 2 3 1   3         12
Vollträffer / Bürgler *           1   1       2
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg   1 1 2 1   5 1 1       12
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser *         1             1
Birseck / Wohlgemuth
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Siegrist
Nr. 3: Stefan Waller
Nr. 2: Beat Siegrist
Nr. 1: René Wohlgemuth
Stamm Christian Rauch
Stamm Daniel Brülisauer
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth     1     1             2
Kiwis / Maurer * 4   2 4   4 1 1       16
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller * 1   3     4           8
Birseck / Wohlgemuth     1   1 1   3 1       7
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 1 1 2 2 X X X X       6
Birseck / Wohlgemuth           X X X X       0
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth     2 1 3   1   1       8
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser * 2       2   1         5
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth   1   1   2 2 2         8
Vollträffer / Bürgler *   1   2       4       7
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth * 2       1     1       4
Bäsefrässer / Amann     3 1 1   2 1         8
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth   2 1 1 1   1   1       7
Bsetzisteine / Moser *         4   1         5
Kiwis / Maurer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Peter Maurer
Nr. 3: Peter Roth
Nr. 2: Anke Maurer
Nr. 1: Karin Roth
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth     1     1             2
Kiwis / Maurer * 4   2 4   4 1 1       16
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 3   1   1 2 2 2       11
Kiwis / Maurer     1   1               2
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   1 1 1 2 1   2         8
Kiwis / Maurer *           1   1       2
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer * 1   1 1     1 1       5
Vollträffer / Bürgler     3     1 1           5
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer *   2   2   3   2       9
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser   1   2   1   2         6
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer     1 1   3 2 1 1       9
Bsetzisteine / Moser * 2     1               3
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer           1   2 2       5
Bäsefrässer / Amann * 4 1 1 1   1           8
Bäsefrässer / Amann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jörg Amann
Nr. 3: Ernst Saxer
Nr. 2: Peter Hauck
Nr. 1: Pedro Spycher
Stamm Lotti Hauck
Stamm Désirée Schmidt
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Amann     5     2 1 1         9
Bsetzisteine / Moser   2   1 1       2       6
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Amann     1 2     2           5
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser * 4     3 1   2 2       12
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Amann     2     3     4       9
Vollträffer / Bürgler * 1   5 1   3 1         11
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   0   1 1 1 1   2       6
Bäsefrässer / Amann *   1         2         3
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 1 1   1     2 1       6
Bäsefrässer / Amann       2   1 1           4
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth * 2       1     1       4
Bäsefrässer / Amann     3 1 1   2 1         8
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer           1   2 2       5
Bäsefrässer / Amann * 4 1 1 1   1           8
Bsetzisteine / Moser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Josef Moser
Nr. 3: Marcel Weibel
Nr. 2: Michelle Weibel
Nr. 1: Yves Campiche
Stamm Cynthia Hengsberger
Stamm Christian Schlatter
Stamm Benedikt Haag
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Amann     5     2 1 1         9
Bsetzisteine / Moser   2   1 1       2       6
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzisteine / Moser                         0
Vollträffer / Bürgler * 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1       9
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzisteine / Moser   1   2 1   3 0 0       7
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser *   4     1             5
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg * 2 2 1 1 2   1         9
Bsetzisteine / Moser             4   2       6
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller   2   1 2 1   1         7
Bsetzisteine / Moser *   3       3   1       7
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer     1 1   3 2 1 1       9
Bsetzisteine / Moser * 2     1               3
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth   2 1 1 1   1   1       7
Bsetzisteine / Moser *         4   1         5
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gerry Schlösser
Nr. 3: Paul Vogler
Nr. 2: Bea Vogler
Nr. 1: Gudrun Schlösser
Stamm Jeannette Zehnder
Stamm Hansjörg Bless
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser * 1     1       1       3
Vollträffer / Bürgler     2 1   1 2 1         7
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Amann     1 2     2           5
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser * 4     3 1   2 2       12
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzisteine / Moser   1   2 1   3 0 0       7
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser *   4     1             5
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth     2 1 3   1   1       8
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser * 2       2   1         5
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer *   2   2   3   2       9
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser   1   2   1   2         6
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller *   1 1 1   1 1         5
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser   0       2     2       4
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg   1 1 2 1   5 1 1       12
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser *         1             1
Vollträffer / Bürgler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: René Hoffmann
Nr. 3: Hans Bürgler
Nr. 2: Andreas Schwarz
Nr. 1: Martin Sieber
Stamm James Robinson
Mi 15.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Magge eine Cento / Schlösser * 1     1       1       3
Vollträffer / Bürgler     2 1   1 2 1         7
Mi 29.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzisteine / Moser                         0
Vollträffer / Bürgler * 2 1 1 1 1 1 1 1       9
Fr 08.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Amann     2     3     4       9
Vollträffer / Bürgler * 1   5 1   3 1         11
Mi 20.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Maurer * 1   1 1     1 1       5
Vollträffer / Bürgler     3     1 1           5
Mi 27.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Birseck / Wohlgemuth   1   1   2 2 2         8
Vollträffer / Bürgler *   1   2       4       7
Mi 10.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SIEpaG dasTeam / Sieg   2 1 2 3 1   3         12
Vollträffer / Bürgler *           1   1       2
Mi 24.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
STEIESEL / Keller *   2   1   3   2       8
Vollträffer / Bürgler   3   1   2   2         8
Fullhouse / Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Martin Müller
Nr. 3: Manuel Hauri
Nr. 2: Walter Amstutz
Nr. 1: Sonya Müller
Stamm Gasu Tangara
Stamm Marc Häfliger
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 2           1 1       4
Curloholics / C.Wüst     2 0 2 3 3           10
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 2   1   1             4
M und M's / Müller     3   1   2 1 1       8
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller *     5       2         7
Badener Stei / Enderli   2 1   1 1 1   1       7
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller   1 1   1       2       5
Chögeler / Oertig *     1   2 1 1         5
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 3 3     3 1 2         12
SlidingDogs / Wälchli       1 1       1       3
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 3     2   1 1 2       9
Team Götz / Kogler     1 1   3             5
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller   2 3 1   3     1       10
CGWallisellen / Keller *       1   1 1         3
Curloholics / C.Wüst
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Wüst
Nr. 3: Stefan Wüst
Nr. 2: Dieter Hausherr
Nr. 1: René Frei
Stamm Kathrin Schumacher
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 2           1 1       4
Curloholics / C.Wüst     2 0 2 3 3           10
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst *   3 1   4 2 1         11
Badener Stei / Enderli   1     1       2       4
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst *   2   1   2           5
M und M's / Müller   2   3   1   2 5       13
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst       3 2 1   2 5       13
SlidingDogs / Wälchli * 2 2       1           5
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst     1   3 2 2 1         9
Chögeler / Oertig * 2   1         2       5
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst     1   2 2   2 1       8
CGWallisellen / Keller * 2   4     3           9
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst *     2   1 3 1         7
Team Götz / Kogler   1 1   3       4       9
M und M's / Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andy Müller
Nr. 3: Michael Stämmeli
Nr. 2: Martin Grütter
Nr. 1: Melanie Cattaruzza
Stamm Marc Eichenberger
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller * 2   1 1 2   5         11
Badener Stei / Enderli     2       1   2       5
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 2   1   1             4
M und M's / Müller     3   1   2 1 1       8
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst *   2   1   2           5
M und M's / Müller   2   3   1   2 5       13
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller       1   1   1         3
Team Götz / Kogler * 3 2   2   1   1       9
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller   1   1   4   1 1       8
CGWallisellen / Keller *   2   1   3           6
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller * 1     2   1 4         8
Chögeler / Oertig     1 2   3     2       8
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller * 2 1   1   1           5
SlidingDogs / Wälchli       1   1   2 1       5
Badener Stei / Enderli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Enderli
Nr. 3: Thomas Fricker
Nr. 2: Peter Kieffer
Nr. 1: Christine Kieffer
Stamm Dölf Steiner
Stamm Sandra Spicher
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller * 2   1 1 2   5         11
Badener Stei / Enderli     2       1   2       5
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst *   3 1   4 2 1         11
Badener Stei / Enderli   1     1       2       4
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller *     5       2         7
Badener Stei / Enderli   2 1   1 1 1   1       7
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli         1   1           2
CGWallisellen / Keller * 2 3 3   2   1 1       12
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli   1   1   2 1   1       6
Team Götz / Kogler *   2   4     4         10
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli *     2   3   4         9
SlidingDogs / Wälchli   2 1   1   1   1       6
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli   2 3 2     4   3       14
Chögeler / Oertig *       2 3   2         7
Chögeler / Oertig
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Oertig
Nr. 3: Kurt Schaufelberger
Nr. 1: Margrith Järmann
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chögeler / Oertig * 2     1 1   1 2       7
SlidingDogs / Wälchli     4 3     1           8
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chögeler / Oertig *     2   1   2         5
Team Götz / Kogler   3 1   1   1   3       9
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chögeler / Oertig           X X X X       0
CGWallisellen / Keller * 1 1 2 2 X X X X       6
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller   1 1   1       2       5
Chögeler / Oertig *     1   2 1 1         5
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst     1   3 2 2 1         9
Chögeler / Oertig * 2   1         2       5
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller * 1     2   1 4         8
Chögeler / Oertig     1 2   3     2       8
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli   2 3 2     4   3       14
Chögeler / Oertig *       2 3   2         7
SlidingDogs / Wälchli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Wälchli Bruno
Nr. 3: Ardley Glenn
Nr. 2: Weber Georg
Nr. 1: Widmer Markus
Stamm Hoffmann Christian
Stamm Niggemeier Jacqueline
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chögeler / Oertig * 2     1 1   1 2       7
SlidingDogs / Wälchli     4 3     1           8
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Wälchli *   1   4   3           8
CGWallisellen / Keller   1   4   3   1 1       10
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Wälchli       1   1 1   1       4
Team Götz / Kogler * 1 1   2     1         5
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst       3 2 1   2 5       13
SlidingDogs / Wälchli * 2 2       1           5
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 3 3     3 1 2         12
SlidingDogs / Wälchli       1 1       1       3
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli *     2   3   4         9
SlidingDogs / Wälchli   2 1   1   1   1       6
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller * 2 1   1   1           5
SlidingDogs / Wälchli       1   1   2 1       5
Team Götz / Kogler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Götz Kogler
Nr. 3: Daniel Müller
Nr. 2: Patrick Hirsch
Nr. 1: Pirmin Ritter
Stamm Jörg Gubler
Stamm Stefan Müller
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Götz / Kogler * 1   2                 3
CGWallisellen / Keller     1   1 3 1 2 1       9
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chögeler / Oertig *     2   1   2         5
Team Götz / Kogler   3 1   1   1   3       9
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Wälchli       1   1 1   1       4
Team Götz / Kogler * 1 1   2     1         5
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller       1   1   1         3
Team Götz / Kogler * 3 2   2   1   1       9
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli   1   1   2 1   1       6
Team Götz / Kogler *   2   4     4         10
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller * 3     2   1 1 2       9
Team Götz / Kogler     1 1   3             5
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst *     2   1 3 1         7
Team Götz / Kogler   1 1   3       4       9
CGWallisellen / Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Urs Keller
Nr. 3: Christoph Tanner
Nr. 2: Philippe Wäger
Nr. 1: Patrick Maurer
Stamm Monika Stob
Stamm Christian Bochsler
Stamm Claire Käser
Stamm Luca
Mi 22.06.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Team Götz / Kogler * 1   2                 3
CGWallisellen / Keller     1   1 3 1 2 1       9
Mi 06.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Wälchli *   1   4   3           8
CGWallisellen / Keller   1   4   3   1 1       10
Mi 13.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chögeler / Oertig           X X X X       0
CGWallisellen / Keller * 1 1 2 2 X X X X       6
Fr 22.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Enderli         1   1           2
CGWallisellen / Keller * 2 3 3   2   1 1       12
Mi 03.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M und M's / Müller   1   1   4   1 1       8
CGWallisellen / Keller *   2   1   3           6
Mi 17.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Curloholics / C.Wüst     1   2 2   2 1       8
CGWallisellen / Keller * 2   4     3           9
Mi 31.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Müller   2 3 1   3     1       10
CGWallisellen / Keller *       1   1 1         3
Headnut / Herzig
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Herzig Michel
Nr. 3: Stefan Rüthi
Nr. 2: Patric Enz
Nr. 1: Ralph Büchi
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Headnut / Herzig *   3   1 1             5
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt   1   2     1 4 1       9
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dolder Allstars / Wapf   1 3 1 2   1           8
Headnut / Herzig *         3   1 3       7
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Headnut / Herzig           1 2   3       6
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer * 4 1 0 2     3         10
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Headnut / Herzig         1 2             3
Los Camerados / Roth * 4 2 2     1 1 1       11
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jürg Burkhardt
Nr. 3: Lukas Schädler
Nr. 2: Thomas Eugster
Nr. 1: Beat Mathis
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Headnut / Herzig *   3   1 1             5
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt   1   2     1 4 1       9
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SR2012 / Freitag *   3 3 3   2 5         16
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt   2       3     2       7
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt     1 2 1 1     2       7
Los Camerados / Roth * 5         3 1         9
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt     1 1 1   5   1       9
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon * 4       3   4         11
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Michael Baer
Nr. 3: Martin Koller
Nr. 2: Martin Mariani
Nr. 1: Ivo Vesely
Stamm Thomas Knabenhans
Stamm Fredy Dändliker
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer       1   1   1         3
Los Camerados / Roth * 2 2   2   1   2       9
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer *   3 1       1         5
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon   2     2 2 3   2       11
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Headnut / Herzig           1 2   3       6
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer * 4 1 0 2     3         10
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer * 3 1   3   1   1       9
evoq / Schaffner       1   3   1         5
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer     2 1 2     5         10
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller * 1       4 1   1       7
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer * 1   1 1 2     1       6
ERZ Sweepers / Antener     1       3 2         6
Los Camerados / Roth
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Peter Roth
Nr. 3: Sven Nievergelt
Nr. 2: Lars Nievergelt
Nr. 1: Simon Schwere
Stamm Philippe Renggli
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer       1   1   1         3
Los Camerados / Roth * 2 2   2   1   2       9
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Los Camerados / Roth *     1     1 1         3
evoq / Schaffner   1 2   4 2     5       14
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt     1 2 1 1     2       7
Los Camerados / Roth * 5         3 1         9
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Headnut / Herzig         1 2             3
Los Camerados / Roth * 4 2 2     1 1 1       11
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Los Camerados / Roth *   2   1 0 2           5
Dolder Allstars / Wapf   2   2       1 1       6
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Los Camerados / Roth   1 0   1   2 1         5
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller *     1   2     2       5
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Daniel Bugnon
Nr. 3: Heidy Bugnon
Nr. 2: Chantal Bugnon
Nr. 1: Michel Bugnon
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon * 1 1 1 1   1           5
evoq / Schaffner           1   1 0       2
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer *   3 1       1         5
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon   2     2 2 3   2       11
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon     4 2 3 1 1 1 X       12
ERZ Sweepers / Antener   3             X       3
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt     1 1 1   5   1       9
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon * 4       3   4         11
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon * 2 1 1 1   1 1         7
SR2012 / Freitag           1     2       3
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon     5   2   1 2 2       12
Dolder Allstars / Wapf * 2   1   1             4
evoq / Schaffner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Adrian Schaffner
Nr. 3: Peter Ortner
Nr. 2: Andrea Wingeier
Nr. 1: Britta Bartsch
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon * 1 1 1 1   1           5
evoq / Schaffner           1   1 0       2
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Los Camerados / Roth *     1     1 1         3
evoq / Schaffner   1 2   4 2     5       14
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
evoq / Schaffner   1 0       3 2         6
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller *     2 1 1     1       5
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer * 3 1   3   1   1       9
evoq / Schaffner       1   3   1         5
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
evoq / Schaffner     2     1 1           4
ERZ Sweepers / Antener   1   2 1     3 1       8
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SR2012 / Freitag       2   1   1         4
evoq / Schaffner * 1 1   2   2   2       8
ERZ Sweepers / Antener
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Markus Antener
Nr. 3: Philipp Bader
Nr. 2: Ursula Loritz
Nr. 1: Daniel Sommerhalder
Stamm Petra Ahlers
Stamm Matthias Bürgisser
Stamm Martin Lehmann
Stamm Rolf Huggenberger
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ERZ Sweepers / Antener * 4 1 1   3     1       10
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller         1   5 4         10
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ERZ Sweepers / Antener *   2   1 5             8
Dolder Allstars / Wapf   1   1     2 2 1       7
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon     4 2 3 1 1 1 X       12
ERZ Sweepers / Antener   3             X       3
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ERZ Sweepers / Antener * 1 1                   2
SR2012 / Freitag       7 3 2 4 2 2       20
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
evoq / Schaffner     2     1 1           4
ERZ Sweepers / Antener   1   2 1     3 1       8
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer * 1   1 1 2     1       6
ERZ Sweepers / Antener     1       3 2         6
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ueli Müller
Nr. 3: Tobias Trampenau
Nr. 2: Beatrice Bohren
Nr. 1: Therese Hutzli
Stamm Maggs Hutzli
Stamm Marion Trampenau
Stamm Eugen Theurillat
Mi 22.06.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ERZ Sweepers / Antener * 4 1 1   3     1       10
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller         1   5 4         10
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller *         2 1   1       4
SR2012 / Freitag   1 1 1 2     2         7
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
evoq / Schaffner   1 0       3 2         6
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller *     2 1 1     1       5
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller   1     2 2   4 1       10
Dolder Allstars / Wapf *   2 1     2           5
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCK No Freeze Today / Baer     2 1 2     5         10
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller * 1       4 1   1       7
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Los Camerados / Roth   1 0   1   2 1         5
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller *     1   2     2       5
Dolder Allstars / Wapf
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Pascale Wapf
Nr. 3: Max Gregey
Nr. 2: Rico Steffen
Nr. 1: Lara Mühlemann
Stamm Sabine Eckenberg
Stamm Suzanne Baumann
Stamm Adrian Stokar
Stamm Alex Grünenfelder
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ERZ Sweepers / Antener *   2   1 5             8
Dolder Allstars / Wapf   1   1     2 2 1       7
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dolder Allstars / Wapf   1 3 1 2   1           8
Headnut / Herzig *         3   1 3       7
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller   1     2 2   4 1       10
Dolder Allstars / Wapf *   2 1     2           5
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dolder Allstars / Wapf * 1   2 1   2           6
SR2012 / Freitag     2     2   1 1       6
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Los Camerados / Roth *   2   1 0 2           5
Dolder Allstars / Wapf   2   2       1 1       6
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon     5   2   1 2 2       12
Dolder Allstars / Wapf * 2   1   1             4
SR2012 / Freitag
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marc Freitag
Nr. 3: Andi Metzger
Nr. 2: Alexandra Freitag
Nr. 1: Yvonne Heider
Stamm Conrad Nef
Mi 06.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sun Fun and Ice / Müller *         2 1   1       4
SR2012 / Freitag   1 1 1 2     2         7
Mi 13.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SR2012 / Freitag *   3 3 3   2 5         16
alle gegen einen / Burkhardt   2       3     2       7
Fr 22.07.2016 20:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ERZ Sweepers / Antener * 1 1                   2
SR2012 / Freitag       7 3 2 4 2 2       20
Mi 03.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Dolder Allstars / Wapf * 1   2 1   2           6
SR2012 / Freitag     2     2   1 1       6
Mi 17.08.2016 20:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCA Wiggertal / Bugnon * 2 1 1 1   1 1         7
SR2012 / Freitag           1     2       3
Mi 31.08.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SR2012 / Freitag       2   1   1         4
evoq / Schaffner * 1 1   2   2   2       8
Position Spieler
Position Spieler
Position Spieler