1. Sommer Curling Festival
Rangliste Gruppe C
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg
Roli Sieg; Dumeni Degunda; Oliver T. Huber; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela
4 8 18 2
  2. The Golfers / Sergio Zambra
Sergio Zambra; Dario Lorenzon; Jürgen Seper; Armin Luginbühl
3 8 13 2
  3. Aarau / Thomas Habegger
Thomas Habegger; Susanne Schibli; Beat Roth; Bea Roth
3 7 12 2
  4. Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter
Christian Bangerter; Roman Schmid; Marco Hauri; Daniel Inversini
2 10 13 2
  5. Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel
Daniel Brassel; Michael Baer; Martin Mariani; Ivo Vesily
2 9 20 2
  6. Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat; Tobias Trampenau; Marion Trampenau; Therese Hutzli
1 8 12 2
  7. Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner
Andreas Janner; Guido Lochmann; Stephan Kuhn; Ruedi Graf
1 8 10 2
  8. Swissair Selection / Werner Nef
Werner Nef; Marc Freitag; Monika Giger; Samuela Schafer
0 5 6 2
Bisherige Resultate
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 1   2       1 2       6
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg     1   2 1 4           8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     3   1 1 1         6
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra   2 2   2       2       8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1       1 1         4
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       2 1 1     3       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 4   2 1 2 2           11
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef     1         1 1       3
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2 1   2     1         6
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2   1 1   2       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 2 1                   3
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter       1 1 1 2 1 1       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     2 1   1 1   X       5
Aarau / Thomas Habegger * 1     3     1 X       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel   2   2   3 2           9
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   2   3     1 4       10