1. Sommer Curling Festival
Morges / Jean Poirier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jean Poirier
Nr. 3: Alain Bliggensdorfer
Nr. 2: Christian Maury
Nr. 1: Bruno Amacher
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1   3   3 1   2       10
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     1   1     1         3
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Jean Poirier     1   1     2         4
Adelboden / C. Durtschi * 1   1   1 1   2       6
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne     1 1       1 1       4
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1     1 1 1           4
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Peter Maurer * 2   2   1   1         6
Morges / Jean Poirier     2   3   1   1       7
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel         1   2           3
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1 2 2   2   2 1       10
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Yves Gigandet
Nr. 3: Philipp Christ
Nr. 2: Dominik Caviezel
Nr. 1: Laura Falter
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser *   1   1               2
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   0   3   3 4 1 1       12
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt       1 1   1   1       4
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet * 2 1     1   1         5
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   0   1       1         2
Adelboden / C. Durtschi *   1   1 0 3   1       6
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller * 1   1 1 1 2   3       9
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet     1         2         3
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     1   4 0 1   1       7
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet * 1   1       2         4
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Eugen Theurillat
Nr. 3: Tobias Trampenau
Nr. 2: Marion Trampenau
Nr. 1: Therese Hutzli
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2 1   2     1         6
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2   1 1   2       6
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     3   1 1 1         6
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra   2 2   2       2       8
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   2 2 1 1 2   4       12
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck   1           1         2
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat       2       1         3
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 2 2   4 1 1   3       13
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat     1   1 1   4         7
Kiwis / Peter Maurer * 2   2     1   3       8
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Kühne
Nr. 3: Marius Hirt
Nr. 2: Andreas Metzger
Nr. 1: Roland Portmann
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Peter Maurer     1   1   2 1 2       7
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 2   1   2             5
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne *   2 2 3   4   2       13
Swissair / Simon Herzog   1       2   3         6
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne     1 1       1 1       4
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1     1 1 1           4
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 1 2 1     3 3 X       10
Aarau / Thomas Habegger         4 1     X       5
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / C. Durtschi     2 1 2       3       8
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 1       1 1 4         7
Steiesel / Marco Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marco Keller
Nr. 3: Jolanda Devaux
Nr. 2: Michael Devaux
Nr. 1: Ueli Sax
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair / Simon Herzog   1   1     1           3
Steiesel / Marco Keller *   1   2 1   4 1       9
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   2   3   3         10
Kiwis / Peter Maurer     1   4   2   2       9
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader *   1     2     1       4
Steiesel / Marco Keller   2   4 0   1 1         8
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 4 1     1 1 2 1       10
Adelboden / C. Durtschi       2 1               3
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   0   3   4             7
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   1   1   4 1 2       9
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Bangerter
Nr. 3: Roman Schmid
Nr. 2: Marco Hauri
Nr. 1: Daniel Inversini
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 2 1                   3
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter       1 1 1 2 1 1       7
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 1   2       1 2       6
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg     1   2 1 4           8
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter *   1 1 1 3 0 1 2       9
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1                     1
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 5   1 4 2   1 3       16
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader     1       1           2
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter *   2 3   2   4         11
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller   1     1   1   1       4
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Nef
Nr. 3: Marc Freitag
Nr. 2: Monika Giger
Nr. 1: Samuela Schafer
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 2 1                   3
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter       1 1 1 2 1 1       7
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 4   2 1 2 2           11
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef     1         1 1       3
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser *   1   1   1   1       4
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef   2   1   2   1         6
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     4 1   2   2 1       10
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 1     2   2           5
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef *           1 2 1       4
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli   1 1 1 1 1             5
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Philipp Bader
Nr. 3: Jörg Keller
Nr. 2: Mathias Moser
Nr. 1: Sigrid Baschnagel
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader * 2 1   6       1       10
Hackattack / Antoine Mura       2   1 1 2         6
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader   3 1 2 1   1 3 1       12
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck *         3             3
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader *   1     2     1       4
Steiesel / Marco Keller   2   4 0   1 1         8
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 5   1 4 2   1 3       16
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader     1       1           2
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader *     2 1 1   4         8
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1 1       1   3       6
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Bruno Wälchli
Nr. 3: Glenn Ardley
Nr. 2: Werner Roth
Nr. 1: Georg Weber
Stamm Christian Hofmann
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1   3   3 1   2       10
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     1   1     1         3
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     2   1 1   4         8
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   1     1   1       4
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     4     1   1         6
Swissair / Simon Herzog * 1   1 1   1   3       7
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     1 1 1 1   1         5
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser * 1         3   1       5
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef *           1 2 1       4
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli   1 1 1 1 1             5
Adelboden / C. Durtschi
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Durtschi
Nr. 3: Karin Durtschi
Nr. 2: Jean-Philipp Suter
Nr. 1: Kevin Froidevaux
Stamm Stefan Schori
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann   0     1   2   1       4
Adelboden / C. Durtschi *   4 1   1   1         7
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Jean Poirier     1   1     2         4
Adelboden / C. Durtschi * 1   1   1 1   2       6
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   0   1       1         2
Adelboden / C. Durtschi *   1   1 0 3   1       6
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 4 1     1 1 2 1       10
Adelboden / C. Durtschi       2 1               3
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / C. Durtschi     2 1 2       3       8
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 1       1 1 4         7
Kiwis / Peter Maurer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Peter Maurer
Nr. 3: Anke Maurer
Nr. 2: Peter Roth
Nr. 1: Karin Roth
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Peter Maurer     1   1   2 1 2       7
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 2   1   2             5
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   2   3   3         10
Kiwis / Peter Maurer     1   4   2   2       9
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel     2 0   1   1 1       5
Kiwis / Peter Maurer   2     1   2           5
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Peter Maurer * 2   2   1   1         6
Morges / Jean Poirier     2   3   1   1       7
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat     1   1 1   4         7
Kiwis / Peter Maurer * 2   2     1   3       8
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Lotti Hauck
Nr. 3: Peter Hauck
Nr. 2: Peter Kieffer
Nr. 1: Christine Kieffer
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck     2   1 1     2       6
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser * 1   2     2 1         6
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader   3 1 2 1   1 3 1       12
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck *         3             3
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   2 2 1 1 2   4       12
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck   1           1         2
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2       1   2         5
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck *   2 1 1   2   1       7
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       1   3 2 2 X       8
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck * 3 0   4       X       7
Aarau / Thomas Habegger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Habegger
Nr. 3: Susanne Schibli
Nr. 2: Beat Roth
Nr. 1: Bea Roth
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     2 1   1 1   X       5
Aarau / Thomas Habegger * 1     3     1 X       5
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1       1 1         4
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       2 1 1     3       7
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser * 3     4   4           11
Aarau / Thomas Habegger     2 1   2   2 1       8
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 1 2 1     3 3 X       10
Aarau / Thomas Habegger         4 1     X       5
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       1   3 2 2 X       8
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck * 3 0   4       X       7
Hackattack / Antoine Mura
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Antoine Mura
Nr. 3: Anja Gertsch
Nr. 2: Dany Gertsch
Nr. 1: Tomothy Bürgin
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader * 2 1   6       1       10
Hackattack / Antoine Mura       2   1 1 2         6
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser   2 1 1 4     1         9
Hackattack / Antoine Mura *         1 4   3       8
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner *   1 4     1   0       6
Hackattack / Antoine Mura   1     4 2   2         9
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     1     2   1 3       7
Hackattack / Antoine Mura * 1   1 1   3           6
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hackattack / Antoine Mura   1 1   1 1   1         5
Swissair / Simon Herzog *     3     1   2       6
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sergio Zambra
Nr. 3: Dario Lorenzon
Nr. 2: Roger Plüss
Nr. 1: Armin Luginbühl
Stamm Marianne Flotron
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     2 1   1 1   X       5
Aarau / Thomas Habegger * 1     3     1 X       5
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     3   1 1 1         6
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra   2 2   2       2       8
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg * 0 2   2 1     3       8
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra       2     1 1         4
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     1     2   1 3       7
Hackattack / Antoine Mura * 1   1 1   3           6
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser           1     1       2
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra * 2 1 2 2   6 1         14
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Daniel Brassel
Nr. 3: Michael Baer
Nr. 2: Martin Mariani
Nr. 1: Ivo Vesily
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel   2   2   3 2           9
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   2   3     1 4       10
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 4   2 1 2 2           11
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef     1         1 1       3
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel     2 0   1   1 1       5
Kiwis / Peter Maurer   2     1   2           5
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat       2       1         3
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 2 2   4 1 1   3       13
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel         1   2           3
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1 2 2   2   2 1       10
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dumeni Degunda
Nr. 3: Roli Sieg
Nr. 2: Oliver T. Huber
Nr. 1: Sergio Mitsuo Vilela
Stamm Dumeni Degunda
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel   2   2   3 2           9
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   2   3     1 4       10
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 1   2       1 2       6
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg     1   2 1 4           8
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg * 0 2   2 1     3       8
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra       2     1 1         4
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg * 1     2 1 1   2       7
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser     1 1       1         3
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   0   3   4             7
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   1   1   4 1 2       9
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Schaller
Nr. 3: Fabrizio Albonico
Nr. 2: Eric Borovcnik
Nr. 1: Helena Hujerová
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller *       1     4         5
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1 1 1   1 1   1       6
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller * 1   3 1       5       10
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser     1     1 2 2         6
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann *       2     1         3
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller   2 2 1   1 1   1       8
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller * 1   1 1 1 2   3       9
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet     1         2         3
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter *   2 3   2   4         11
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller   1     1   1   1       4
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Josef Moser
Nr. 3: Marcel Weibel
Nr. 2: Dölf Steiner
Nr. 1: Cynthia Hengsberger
Stamm Patrick Hirsch
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck     2   1 1     2       6
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser * 1   2     2 1         6
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser   2 1 1 4     1         9
Hackattack / Antoine Mura *         1 4   3       8
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser * 3     4   4           11
Aarau / Thomas Habegger     2 1   2   2 1       8
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg * 1     2 1 1   2       7
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser     1 1       1         3
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser           1     1       2
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra * 2 1 2 2   6 1         14
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Patricia Matt
Nr. 3: Rolf Matt
Nr. 2: Felix Styger
Nr. 1: Kurt Jucker
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller *       1     4         5
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1 1 1   1 1   1       6
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt       1 1   1   1       4
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet * 2 1     1   1         5
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter *   1 1 1 3 0 1 2       9
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1                     1
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair / Simon Herzog   0 1       1   X       2
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt *     3 1 1   1 X       6
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader *     2 1 1   4         8
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1 1       1   3       6
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Heimann
Nr. 3: Meico Oeninger
Nr. 2: Ursina Heimann
Nr. 1: Michelle Weibel
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann   0     1   2   1       4
Adelboden / C. Durtschi *   4 1   1   1         7
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     2   1 1   4         8
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   1     1   1       4
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann *       2     1         3
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller   2 2 1   1 1   1       8
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     4 1   2   2 1       10
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 1     2   2           5
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     1   4 0 1   1       7
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet * 1   1       2         4
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andreas Janner
Nr. 3: Guido Lochmann
Nr. 2: Stephan Kuhn
Nr. 1: Ruedi Graf
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2 1   2     1         6
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2   1 1   2       6
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1       1 1         4
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       2 1 1     3       7
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner *   1 4     1   0       6
Hackattack / Antoine Mura   1     4 2   2         9
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2       1   2         5
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck *   2 1 1   2   1       7
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1 1   3 3 1         10
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser         1       1       2
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gerri Schlösser
Nr. 3: Paul Vogler
Nr. 2: Gudrun Schlösser
Nr. 1: Bea Vogler
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser *   1   1               2
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   0   3   3 4 1 1       12
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller * 1   3 1       5       10
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser     1     1 2 2         6
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser *   1   1   1   1       4
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef   2   1   2   1         6
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     1 1 1 1   1         5
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser * 1         3   1       5
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1 1   3 3 1         10
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser         1       1       2
Swissair / Simon Herzog
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Simon Herzog
Nr. 3: Sarah Feitknecht
Nr. 2: Patrick Althaus
Nr. 1: Daniela Durrieu
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair / Simon Herzog   1   1     1           3
Steiesel / Marco Keller *   1   2 1   4 1       9
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne *   2 2 3   4   2       13
Swissair / Simon Herzog   1       2   3         6
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     4     1   1         6
Swissair / Simon Herzog * 1   1 1   1   3       7
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair / Simon Herzog   0 1       1   X       2
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt *     3 1 1   1 X       6
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hackattack / Antoine Mura   1 1   1 1   1         5
Swissair / Simon Herzog *     3     1   2       6