1. Sommer Curling Festival
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
Finalrunde Rang 1 - 8
  1. Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg
Dumeni Degunda; Roli Sieg; Oliver T. Huber; Sergio Mitsuo Vilela; Dumeni Degunda
10 22 42 5
  2. Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter
Christian Bangerter; Roman Schmid; Marco Hauri; Daniel Inversini
8 26 49 5
  3. Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller; Jolanda Devaux; Michael Devaux; Ueli Sax
8 21 44 5
  4. Adelboden / C. Durtschi
Christian Durtschi; Karin Durtschi; Jean-Philipp Suter; Kevin Froidevaux; Stefan Schori
8 19 30 5
  5. Morges / Jean Poirier
Jean Poirier; Alain Bliggensdorfer; Christian Maury; Bruno Amacher
7 22 35 5
  6. Wallisellen / Christian Schaller
Christian Schaller; Fabrizio Albonico; Eric Borovcnik; Helena Hujerová
6 22 36 5
  7. Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel
Daniel Brassel; Michael Baer; Martin Mariani; Ivo Vesily
5 21 41 5
  8. Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne
Christian Kühne; Marius Hirt; Andreas Metzger; Roland Portmann
5 21 39 5
Finalrunde Rang 9 - 16
9. The Golfers / Sergio Zambra
Sergio Zambra; Dario Lorenzon; Roger Plüss; Armin Luginbühl; Marianne Flotron
7 21 38 5
10. grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader
Philipp Bader; Jörg Keller; Mathias Moser; Sigrid Baschnagel
6 20 36 5
11. Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann
Thomas Heimann; Meico Oeninger; Ursina Heimann; Michelle Weibel
6 18 32 5
12. Kiwis / Peter Maurer
Peter Maurer; Anke Maurer; Peter Roth; Karin Roth
5 20 35 5
13. Bsetzistei / Josef Moser
Josef Moser; Marcel Weibel; Dölf Steiner; Cynthia Hengsberger; Patrick Hirsch
5 17 31 5
14. St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt
Patricia Matt; Rolf Matt; Felix Styger; Kurt Jucker
4 19 23 5
15. CC Standard / Yves Gigandet
Yves Gigandet; Philipp Christ; Dominik Caviezel; Laura Falter
4 16 26 5
16. Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat; Tobias Trampenau; Marion Trampenau; Therese Hutzli
3 20 34 5
Finalrunde Rang 17 - 24
17. Aarau / Thomas Habegger
Thomas Habegger; Susanne Schibli; Beat Roth; Bea Roth
5 18 33 5
18. Swissair / Simon Herzog
Simon Herzog; Sarah Feitknecht; Patrick Althaus; Daniela Durrieu
4 16 24 5
19. Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner
Andreas Janner; Guido Lochmann; Stephan Kuhn; Ruedi Graf
3 20 31 5
20. SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli
Bruno Wälchli; Glenn Ardley; Werner Roth; Georg Weber; Christian Hofmann
3 20 23 5
21. Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck
Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer
3 14 25 5
22. Hackattack / Antoine Mura
Antoine Mura; Anja Gertsch; Dany Gertsch; Tomothy Bürgin
2 20 34 5
23. Swissair Selection / Werner Nef
Werner Nef; Marc Freitag; Monika Giger; Samuela Schafer
2 15 21 5
24. Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser
Gerri Schlösser; Paul Vogler; Gudrun Schlösser; Bea Vogler
1 15 19 5
Bisherige Resultate
17.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   0   3   4             7
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   1   1   4 1 2       9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter *   2 3   2   4         11
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller   1     1   1   1       4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Adelboden / C. Durtschi     2 1 2       3       8
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 1       1 1 4         7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel         1   2           3
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1 2 2   2   2 1       10
17.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser           1     1       2
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra * 2 1 2 2   6 1         14
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader *     2 1 1   4         8
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1 1       1   3       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     1   4 0 1   1       7
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet * 1   1       2         4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat     1   1 1   4         7
Kiwis / Peter Maurer * 2   2     1   3       8
17.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       1   3 2 2 X       8
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck * 3 0   4       X       7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hackattack / Antoine Mura   1 1   1 1   1         5
Swissair / Simon Herzog *     3     1   2       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef *           1 2 1       4
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli   1 1 1 1 1             5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1 1   3 3 1         10
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser         1       1       2
16.07.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 4 1     1 1 2 1       10
Adelboden / C. Durtschi       2 1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg * 1     2 1 1   2       7
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser     1 1       1         3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 5   1 4 2   1 3       16
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader     1       1           2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller * 1   1 1 1 2   3       9
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet     1         2         3
16.07.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat       2       1         3
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 2 2   4 1 1   3       13
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 1 2 1     3 3 X       10
Aarau / Thomas Habegger         4 1     X       5
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Peter Maurer * 2   2   1   1         6
Morges / Jean Poirier     2   3   1   1       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     1     2   1 3       7
Hackattack / Antoine Mura * 1   1 1   3           6
16.07.2016 16:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair / Simon Herzog   0 1       1   X       2
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt *     3 1 1   1 X       6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     4 1   2   2 1       10
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 1     2   2           5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2       1   2         5
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck *   2 1 1   2   1       7
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     1 1 1 1   1         5
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser * 1         3   1       5
16.07.2016 13:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader *   1     2     1       4
Steiesel / Marco Keller   2   4 0   1 1         8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   0   1       1         2
Adelboden / C. Durtschi *   1   1 0 3   1       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg * 0 2   2 1     3       8
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra       2     1 1         4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser * 3     4   4           11
Aarau / Thomas Habegger     2 1   2   2 1       8
16.07.2016 11:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter *   1 1 1 3 0 1 2       9
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1                     1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel     2 0   1   1 1       5
Kiwis / Peter Maurer   2     1   2           5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne     1 1       1 1       4
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1     1 1 1           4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann *       2     1         3
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller   2 2 1   1 1   1       8
16.07.2016 09:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   2 2 1 1 2   4       12
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck   1           1         2
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner *   1 4     1   0       6
Hackattack / Antoine Mura   1     4 2   2         9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     4     1   1         6
Swissair / Simon Herzog * 1   1 1   1   3       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser *   1   1   1   1       4
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef   2   1   2   1         6
15.07.2016 21:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter * 1   2       1 2       6
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg     1   2 1 4           8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     3   1 1 1         6
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra   2 2   2       2       8
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner * 1 1       1 1         4
Aarau / Thomas Habegger       2 1 1     3       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel * 4   2 1 2 2           11
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef     1         1 1       3
15.07.2016 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt       1 1   1   1       4
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet * 2 1     1   1         5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Jean Poirier     1   1     2         4
Adelboden / C. Durtschi * 1   1   1 1   2       6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann     2   1 1   4         8
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli * 1   1     1   1       4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller * 1   3 1       5       10
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser     1     1 2 2         6
15.07.2016 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swiss Deaf / Andreas Janner   2 1   2     1         6
Lord of the Rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2   1 1   2       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair Selection / Werner Nef * 2 1                   3
Bern Inter APPATRADE / Christian Bangerter       1 1 1 2 1 1       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
The Golfers / Sergio Zambra     2 1   1 1   X       5
Aarau / Thomas Habegger * 1     3     1 X       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Küsnacht / Daniel Brassel   2   2   3 2           9
Brazilian Curling Club / Roli Sieg *   2   3     1 4       10
15.07.2016 14:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2   2   3   3         10
Kiwis / Peter Maurer     1   4   2   2       9
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader   3 1 2 1   1 3 1       12
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck *         3             3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser   2 1 1 4     1         9
Hackattack / Antoine Mura *         1 4   3       8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne *   2 2 3   4   2       13
Swissair / Simon Herzog   1       2   3         6
15.07.2016 12:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Morges / Jean Poirier * 1   3   3 1   2       10
SlidingDogs / Bruno Wälchli     1   1     1         3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Öufi-PCFrau / Thomas Heimann   0     1   2   1       4
Adelboden / C. Durtschi *   4 1   1   1         7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio / Gerri Schlösser *   1   1               2
CC Standard / Yves Gigandet   0   3   3 4 1 1       12
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen / Christian Schaller *       1     4         5
St. Gallen Bär / Rolf Matt   1 1 1   1 1   1       6
15.07.2016 09:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kiwis / Peter Maurer     1   1   2 1 2       7
Swissair-Seegarage / Chrigel Kühne * 2   1   2             5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsepilote / Lotti Hauck     2   1 1     2       6
Bsetzistei / Josef Moser * 1   2     2 1         6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
grilled mosquitos / Philipp Bader * 2 1   6       1       10
Hackattack / Antoine Mura       2   1 1 2         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Swissair / Simon Herzog   1   1     1           3
Steiesel / Marco Keller *   1   2 1   4 1       9