Nachtturnier 2017
Kreuz / Ueli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ueli
Nr. 3: Röbi
Nr. 2: Annemarie
Nr. 1: Erika
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kreuz / Ueli                         0
Schufle / Werner Enderli * 1 1 1 1               4
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Herz / Manfred   1 1 4 5               11
Kreuz / Ueli *                       0
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eichle / Werner Frei   1   5 1               7
Kreuz / Ueli *   1                   1
Schufle / Werner Enderli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner
Nr. 3: Madeleine
Nr. 2: Erich
Nr. 1: Monika
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Kreuz / Ueli                         0
Schufle / Werner Enderli * 1 1 1 1               4
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schufle / Werner Enderli         1               1
Egge / Aeschi * 2 2 2                 6
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Herz / Manfred *   1 3 2               6
Schufle / Werner Enderli   1                     1
Egge / Aeschi
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Aeschi
Nr. 3: Thomas
Nr. 2: Peter Roth
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Egge / Aeschi     2 5 4               11
Herz / Manfred * 1                     1
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schufle / Werner Enderli         1               1
Egge / Aeschi * 2 2 2                 6
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Egge / Aeschi     1                   1
Schelle / Eugen * 2   2 1               5
Herz / Manfred
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manfred
Nr. 3: Res
Nr. 2: Maggie
Nr. 1: Jost
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Egge / Aeschi     2 5 4               11
Herz / Manfred * 1                     1
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Herz / Manfred   1 1 4 5               11
Kreuz / Ueli *                       0
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Herz / Manfred *   1 3 2               6
Schufle / Werner Enderli   1                     1
Rose / Thomas Stadler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas
Nr. 3: Marcel
Nr. 2: Tania
Nr. 1: Hugo
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rose / Thomas Stadler   2     2               4
Eichle / Werner Frei *   1 2                 3
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rose / Thomas Stadler *   2   1               3
Schelle / Eugen   1   4                 5
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rose / Thomas Stadler   1     3               4
Schilte / Walter Stadler *   2 1                 3
Eichle / Werner Frei
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Frei
Nr. 3: Tapio
Nr. 2: Marinella
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rose / Thomas Stadler   2     2               4
Eichle / Werner Frei *   1 2                 3
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eichle / Werner Frei     1   1               2
Schilte / Walter Stadler * 2   1                 3
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eichle / Werner Frei   1   5 1               7
Kreuz / Ueli *   1                   1
Schilte / Walter Stadler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Walter
Nr. 3: Philipp
Nr. 2: Marc
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schilte / Walter Stadler       1 2               3
Schelle / Eugen * 1 3                   4
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Eichle / Werner Frei     1   1               2
Schilte / Walter Stadler * 2   1                 3
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rose / Thomas Stadler   1     3               4
Schilte / Walter Stadler *   2 1                 3
Schelle / Eugen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Eugen
Nr. 3: Peter Kieffer
Nr. 2: Beatrice
Nr. 1: Herta
Runde 1 17.45 Uhr
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schilte / Walter Stadler       1 2               3
Schelle / Eugen * 1 3                   4
Runde 2 20.30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rose / Thomas Stadler *   2   1               3
Schelle / Eugen   1   4                 5
Runde 3 22.30 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Egge / Aeschi     1                   1
Schelle / Eugen * 2   2 1               5