Metallbau-Trophy 2016
Rangliste Gruppe A
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Hot Shots / Renè Hoffmann
Renè Hoffmann; Mathias Dietrich; Ramon Jud; James Robinson
4 9 13 2
  2. Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller; Tibor Castioni; Tobias Trampenau; Marion Trampenau
3 9 17 2
  3. Hackattack / Dany Gertsch
Antoine Murah; Anja Gertsch; Dany Gertsch; Andreas Wiedmer
3 9 12 2
  4. Stahlbauer / Manfred Item
Manfred Item; Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuele Koller
2 10 19 2
  5. CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller
Urs Keller; Martin Fischer; Daniel von Büren; Hans Stäger
2 9 12 2
  6. Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser; Yves Campiche; Benedikt Haag; Cynthia Hengsberger
2 7 16 2
  7. Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser; Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Gudrun Schlösser
0 6 12 2
  8. Flintstones / Robert Stob
Robert Stob; Hugo Stamm; Dani Redmann; Monika Stob
0 4 10 2
Bisherige Resultate
2. Rnd A Samstag 08:30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2 1     1     2       6
Hackattack / Dany Gertsch       2 2   1 1         6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser *   1 3       2         6
Hot Shots / Renè Hoffmann   3     1 1 1   1       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser *         2     1       3
Stahlbauer / Manfred Item   1 3 2 2   4 2         14
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller * 1 1 1 1   2   1       7
Flintstones / Robert Stob           2   3         5
1. Rnd A Freitag 18:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser * 5   1 2   1           9
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     6     1   2 1       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob       2         3       5
Hackattack / Dany Gertsch * 0 2   1 1 1 1         6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / Renè Hoffmann * 1 1   3   1           6
Stahlbauer / Manfred Item       1   1   1 2       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2     4 3 1   1       11
CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller     1 2       2         5