Metallbau-Trophy 2016
Rangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Hot Shots / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann; Mathias Dietrich; Ramon Jud; James Robinson
6 14 27 3
  2. Hackattack / Dany Gertsch
Antoine Mura; Anja Gertsch; Dany Gertsch; Claudius Wiedmer
5 14 17 3
  3. Steiesel / Marco Keller
Marco Keller; Tibor Castioni; Tobias Trampenau; Marion Trampenau
5 13 28 3
  4. Rigi Kaltbad / Beat Frei
Beat Frei; Isabelle Fäh; Stefan Fäh; Amanda Hasler
4 14 27 3
  5. BR Ice Ladies / Dagmar Frei
Dagmar Frei; Regula Schäfer; Renate Moser; Silvia Schläpper
4 14 22 3
  6. Ex Olten / Kurt Hallwyler
Kurt Hallwyler; Andreas Tändler; Hugo Ortis; Irma Duff
4 12 20 3
  7. CC Solothurn / Patrick Linder
Patrick Linder; Heinz Wyss; Rene Morgenthaler; Caroline Niebur; Heinz Wyss (Coach)
4 12 19 3
  8. 3 Bengel für Karin / Jürg Meyer
Rene Müller; Jürg Mayer; Hanspeter Indergand; Karin Pepi
4 9 19 3
9. Stahlbauer / Manfred Item
Manfred Item; Kurt Obrist; Roland Haldimann; Manuele Koller
2 13 24 3
10. Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli; Walter Schiffmann; Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer
2 13 21 3
11. Full House / Martin Müller
Martin Müller; Marc Häfliger; Beat Roth; Jörg Keller; Walti Amstutz
2 12 20 3
12. CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller
Urs Keller; Martin Fischer; Daniel von Büren; Hans Stäger
2 12 17 3
13. BR Metallica / Matthias Moser
Matthias Moser; Beatrice Maurer; Annemarie Loss; Erika Gabriel
2 12 16 3
14. Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser; Yves Campiche; Benedikt Haag; Cynthia Hengsberger
2 9 19 3
15. Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser; Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Gudrun Schlösser
0 8 15 3
16. Flintstones / Robert Stob
Robert Stob; Hugo Stamm; Dani Redmann; Monika Stob; Claudia Zbinden
0 6 16 3
Aktuelle Spiele
4. Rnd Blech-Cup 18:00 Uhr
Rink: 2
Stahlbauer / Manfred Item Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Rink: 3
Full House / Martin Müller CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller
Rink: 4
BR Metallica / Matthias Moser Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Rink: 1
Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser Flintstones / Robert Stob
Bisherige Resultate
3. Rnd Ränge 1-4 15:40 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann   2     4 3 0 2 3       14
3 Bengel für Karin / Jürg Meyer *   3 1                 4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   2     4 3   2 X       11
Ex Olten / Kurt Hallwyler *   2 1     2   X       5
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hackattack / Dany Gertsch * 1 1 1   1 1           5
BR Metallica / Matthias Moser         1     2 1       4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Stahlbauer / Manfred Item *         3 1 1         5
Rigi Kaltbad / Beat Frei   2 2 2 2       2       10
3. Rnd Ränge 5-8 13:30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller   1 1   3               5
CC Solothurn / Patrick Linder *     2   1 1 1 2       7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser       2       1         3
BR Ice Ladies / Dagmar Frei * 2 3   1 1 1   2       10
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser *     2         1       3
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   2 1   2 1 2 3         11
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob *     3     3   X       6
Full House / Martin Müller   3 2   1 2   1 X       9
2. Rnd B Samstag 10:40 Uhr
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Rigi Kaltbad / Beat Frei *   1   1 1   3         6
Ex Olten / Kurt Hallwyler   2   2     2   1       7
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BR Ice Ladies / Dagmar Frei       1     2 1         4
3 Bengel für Karin / Jürg Meyer * 1 0   2 2     4       9
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BR Metallica / Matthias Moser *   1       3 2 1       7
Full House / Martin Müller   1   1 1 3             6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1     3   1   1       6
CC Solothurn / Patrick Linder     4 2   2   1         9
2. Rnd A Samstag 08:30 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2 1     1     2       6
Hackattack / Dany Gertsch       2 2   1 1         6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser *   1 3       2         6
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann   3     1 1 1   1       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser *         2     1       3
Stahlbauer / Manfred Item   1 3 2 2   4 2         14
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller * 1 1 1 1   2   1       7
Flintstones / Robert Stob           2   3         5
1. Rnd B Freitag 20:15 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli         1 1     2       4
Ex Olten / Kurt Hallwyler * 1 2 2     2 1         8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
BR Ice Ladies / Dagmar Frei     1 1 2   2   2       8
Full House / Martin Müller * 1       1   3         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Solothurn / Patrick Linder * 1   1   1             3
Rigi Kaltbad / Beat Frei     1   2   6 1 1       11
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
3 Bengel für Karin / Jürg Meyer *     1     3   2       6
BR Metallica / Matthias Moser   1 1   1 1   1         5
1. Rnd A Freitag 18:00 Uhr
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Schlosserei / Gerry Schlösser * 5   1 2   1           9
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     6     1   2 1       10
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robert Stob       2         3       5
Hackattack / Dany Gertsch * 0 2   1 1 1 1         6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann * 1 1   3   1           6
Stahlbauer / Manfred Item       1   1   1 2       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2     4 3 1   1       11
CC Aarau Keller / Urs Keller     1 2       2         5
Nächste Spiele
4. Rnd Chromstahl-Cup 20:15 Uhr
Rink: 2
Hot Shots / René Hoffmann Hackattack / Dany Gertsch
Rink: 1
Steiesel / Marco Keller Rigi Kaltbad / Beat Frei
Rink: 4
BR Ice Ladies / Dagmar Frei Ex Olten / Kurt Hallwyler
Rink: 3
CC Solothurn / Patrick Linder 3 Bengel für Karin / Jürg Meyer