Juniorenturnier
Schlussrangliste Gruppe F
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
Final 1-2
  1. Bern / Schlachter
Michelle Schlachter; Livia Lauper; Jasmin Villars; Simone Wilhelm
10 21 37 5
  2. Basel / Heinimann
Christian Heinimann; Gregory Müggler; Linus Imfeld; Bastian Eichenberger; Jan Hiltensperger
6 15 32 5
Final 3-8
  3. Baden 2 / Hengsberger
Lucas Hengsberger; Jan Winter; Nicolas Kündig; Achille Ventaglio
8 18 38 5
  4. Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest
Nora Wüest; Vanessa Tonoli; Karin Winter; Lisa Gugler
6 19 31 5
  5. Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini
Gaëtan Mancini; Florian Mesot; Anthony Petoud; Pablo Lachat; Theo Kurz
6 16 27 5
  6. Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger
Tim Ehrensberger; Pedro Stähli; Alex Kunz; Cyrill Schmidinger
5 17 31 5
  7. CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner
Mélissa Tanner; Celine Schwizgebel; Anaëlle Ciganek; Emma Suter
5 16 25 5
  8. Wallisellen 2 / Freitag
Thomas Freitag; Andreas Gerlach; Gian-Mattia Sani; Luca Meier; Gian-Carlo Sax
5 13 23 5
Bisherige Resultate
14:45-16:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Schlachter * 3 2 3 4   2 X X       14
Basel / Heinimann           1   X X       1
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini       1 2       X       3
Baden 2 / Hengsberger * 1 1     2 1 1 X       6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest       1 1   3   X       5
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 2 1     2   0 X       5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger *   1   1 1 1   1       5
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag   1   4       2         7
10:15-12:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 2 / Hengsberger         1     2 X       3
Bern / Schlachter * 2 1 1   1 1   X       6
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger * 1   1       1 X       3
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini     1   2 1 0   X       4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann     1 2 1     3 X       7
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1       1 2   X       4
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest * 5 1   1   3 1         11
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag       1   1     1       3