Juniorenturnier
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Freitag
Nr. 3: Andreas Gerlach
Nr. 2: Gian-Mattia Sani
Nr. 1: Luca Meier
Stamm Gian-Carlo Sax
11:30-13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag *   1     4 X           5
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   1   2 1   X           4
15:00-16.30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 3       1 3           7
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag     0 1 2               3
18:30-20:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag       2 2   1           5
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger * 1 2     2             5
10:15-12:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest * 5 1   1   3 1         11
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag       1   1     1       3
14:45-16:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger *   1   1 1 1   1       5
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag   1   4       2         7
Baden 2 / Hengsberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Lucas Hengsberger
Nr. 3: Jan Winter
Nr. 2: Nicolas Kündig
Nr. 1: Achille Ventaglio
10:00-11:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 1 / Meier   0   0   2             2
Baden 2 / Hengsberger *   3   1   3           7
13:30-15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 2 / Hengsberger   3 1   2   X           6
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest *     1   2 X           3
17:00-18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann * 3                     3
Baden 2 / Hengsberger     3 3 4 1 5           16
10:15-12:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 2 / Hengsberger         1     2 X       3
Bern / Schlachter * 2 1 1   1 1   X       6
14:45-16:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini       1 2       X       3
Baden 2 / Hengsberger * 1 1     2 1 1 X       6
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Tim Ehrensberger
Nr. 3: Pedro Stähli
Nr. 2: Alex Kunz
Nr. 1: Cyrill Schmidinger
10:00-11:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger *       3   1           4
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest   1 1 1   1             4
13:30-15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger   3   4 4 2 X           13
Langnau / Steffen *   1       X           1
17:00-18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger * 2 2 2                 6
Grindelwald / Ryser         2 1 2           5
10:15-12:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger * 1   1       1 X       3
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini     1   2 1 0   X       4
14:45-16:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger *   1   1 1 1   1       5
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag   1   4       2         7
Solothurn 1 / Iseli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jan Iseli
Nr. 3: Luca Schwaller
Nr. 2: Max Winz
Nr. 1: Kim Schwaller
11:30-13:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag *   1     4 X           5
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   1   2 1   X           4
15:00-16.30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   0 1 1   2 2           6
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller *       1               1
18:30-20:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini   1   1 2   1           5
Solothurn 1 / Iseli *   1     1             2
08:00-10:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger *   1   2   3 2 X       8
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   0   2   1     X       3
12:30-14:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   1 1   3   1   X       6
Langnau / Steffen *     1   1   1 X       3
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Bela Göbelbecker
Nr. 3: Jannis Minder
Nr. 2: Marco Kohler
10:00-11:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Ryser     1 2 1 4             8
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker   2         1           3
13:30-15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker     1 2     1           4
Limmattal 1 / Meier * 3     2 1             6
17:00-18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker * 3     2               5
Langnau / Steffen     1 1   3 2           7
08:00-10:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker       2 1 1 1 1 1       7
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller * 3 3                   6
12:30-14:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer *   3 1   4   4 1       13
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker   3     1   1           5
Grindelwald / Ryser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sarina Ryser
Nr. 3: Gabriela Bleuer
Nr. 2: Laura Schertenleib
10:00-11:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Ryser     1 2 1 4             8
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker   2         1           3
13:30-15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Ryser *         1             1
Basel / Heinimann   4 2 1 3   3           13
17:00-18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger * 2 2 2                 6
Grindelwald / Ryser         2 1 2           5
08:00-10:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Ryser *   3 1 1 1     X       6
Langnau / Steffen   2         1 1 X       4
12:30-14:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger * 4 1 0     1   2       8
Grindelwald / Ryser         1 1   1         3
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Elena Fischer
Nr. 3: Marion Wüest
Nr. 2: Carola Wüest
Nr. 1: Joséphine Schafer
11:30-13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1 1 1 1 1 X           5
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer             X           0
15:00-16.30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger   1   1   1 X           3
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer *   1   1   X           2
18:30-20:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer   1 1 1     1           4
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller *       1 1             2
08:00-10:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer   2   3   2 2 1 X       10
Limmattal 1 / Meier *   1   2       X       3
12:30-14:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer *   3 1   4   4 1       13
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker   3     1   1           5
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Xenia Schwaller
Nr. 3: Anina Loritz
Nr. 2: Alexia Hengsberger
Nr. 1: Leonie Lips
Stamm Anina Greter
11:30-13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller *           1           1
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini   2 4 1 2 2             11
15:00-16.30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   0 1 1   2 2           6
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller *       1               1
18:30-20:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer   1 1 1     1           4
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller *       1 1             2
08:00-10:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker       2 1 1 1 1 1       7
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller * 3 3                   6
12:30-14:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 1 / Meier     1 1 2   3   1       8
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller * 3       2   1         6
Bern / Schlachter
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Michelle Schlachter
Nr. 3: Livia Lauper
Nr. 2: Jasmin Villars
Nr. 1: Simone Wilhelm
11:30-13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Schlachter   1   1 1 1 1           5
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger *   1                   1
15:00-16.30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini   1     3   X           4
Bern / Schlachter *   2 1   3 X           6
18:30-20:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1     3   X           4
Bern / Schlachter     1 2   3 X           6
10:15-12:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 2 / Hengsberger         1     2 X       3
Bern / Schlachter * 2 1 1   1 1   X       6
14:45-16:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Schlachter * 3 2 3 4   2 X X       14
Basel / Heinimann           1   X X       1
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Mélissa Tanner
Nr. 3: Celine Schwizgebel
Nr. 2: Anaëlle Ciganek
Nr. 1: Emma Suter
11:30-13:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1 1 1 1 1 X           5
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer             X           0
15:00-16.30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 3       1 3           7
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag     0 1 2               3
18:30-20:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1     3   X           4
Bern / Schlachter     1 2   3 X           6
10:15-12:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann     1 2 1     3 X       7
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1       1 2   X       4
14:45-16:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest       1 1   3   X       5
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 2 1     2   0 X       5
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nadine Bärtschiger
Nr. 3: Julia Andres
Nr. 2: Gina Mombelli
Nr. 1: Fabienne Mollet
Stamm Stefanie Habegger
11:30-13:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Schlachter   1   1 1 1 1           5
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger *   1                   1
15:00-16.30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger   1   1   1 X           3
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer *   1   1   X           2
18:30-20:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag       2 2   1           5
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger * 1 2     2             5
08:00-10:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger *   1   2   3 2 X       8
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   0   2   1     X       3
12:30-14:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 2 / Bärtschiger * 4 1 0     1   2       8
Grindelwald / Ryser         1 1   1         3
Limmattal 1 / Meier
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Yves Meier
Nr. 3: Pascal Straumann
Nr. 2: Simon Scheuchzer
Nr. 1: Nicolas Schärer
10:00-11:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 1 / Meier   0   0   2             2
Baden 2 / Hengsberger *   3   1   3           7
13:30-15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker     1 2     1           4
Limmattal 1 / Meier * 3     2 1             6
17:00-18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 1 / Meier *   1                   1
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest   1   1 4 1 1           8
08:00-10:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wallisellen 1 / Fischer   2   3   2 2 1 X       10
Limmattal 1 / Meier *   1   2       X       3
12:30-14:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 1 / Meier     1 1 2   3   1       8
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller * 3       2   1         6
Langnau / Steffen
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nils Steffen
Nr. 3: Giles Brunner
Nr. 2: Marc Rüegsegger
10:00-11:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann   1 2   2   3           8
Langnau / Steffen *     4   1             5
13:30-15:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger   3   4 4 2 X           13
Langnau / Steffen *   1       X           1
17:00-18:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 3 / Göbelbecker * 3     2               5
Langnau / Steffen     1 1   3 2           7
08:00-10:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Ryser *   3 1 1 1     X       6
Langnau / Steffen   2         1 1 X       4
12:30-14:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Solothurn 1 / Iseli   1 1   3   1   X       6
Langnau / Steffen *     1   1   1 X       3
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Nora Wüest
Nr. 3: Vanessa Tonoli
Nr. 2: Karin Winter
Nr. 1: Lisa Gugler
10:00-11:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger *       3   1           4
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest   1 1 1   1             4
13:30-15:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden 2 / Hengsberger   3 1   2   X           6
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest *     1   2 X           3
17:00-18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 1 / Meier *   1                   1
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest   1   1 4 1 1           8
10:15-12:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest * 5 1   1   3 1         11
Wallisellen 2 / Freitag       1   1     1       3
14:45-16:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon Abplanalp AG / Wüest       1 1   3   X       5
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 2 1     2   0 X       5
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gaëtan Mancini
Nr. 3: Florian Mesot
Nr. 2: Anthony Petoud
Nr. 1: Pablo Lachat
Stamm Theo Kurz
11:30-13:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden-Limmattal / Schwaller *           1           1
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini   2 4 1 2 2             11
15:00-16.30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini   1     3   X           4
Bern / Schlachter *   2 1   3 X           6
18:30-20:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini   1   1 2   1           5
Solothurn 1 / Iseli *   1     1             2
10:15-12:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Limmattal 2 / Ehrensberger * 1   1       1 X       3
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini     1   2 1 0   X       4
14:45-16:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lausanne-Olympique / Mancini       1 2       X       3
Baden 2 / Hengsberger * 1 1     2 1 1 X       6
Basel / Heinimann
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Christian Heinimann
Nr. 3: Gregory Müggler
Nr. 2: Linus Imfeld
Nr. 1: Bastian Eichenberger
Stamm Jan Hiltensperger
10:00-11:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann   1 2   2   3           8
Langnau / Steffen *     4   1             5
13:30-15:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Grindelwald / Ryser *         1             1
Basel / Heinimann   4 2 1 3   3           13
17:00-18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann * 3                     3
Baden 2 / Hengsberger     3 3 4 1 5           16
10:15-12:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Heinimann     1 2 1     3 X       7
CCLO Morges 1 / Tanner * 1       1 2   X       4
14:45-16:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Schlachter * 3 2 3 4   2 X X       14
Basel / Heinimann           1   X X       1