Hallenliga 16-17
Schlussrangliste Vorrunde C-Liga Gruppe 1
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli; Thomas Fricker; Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer; Dölf Steiner; Sandra Spicher
6 22 30 5
  2. ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer
Carole Schäfer; Claudia Zbinden; Maria Zangger; Regula Schäfer; Lara Moser
6 19 34 5
  3. Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat; Tobias Trampenau; Marion Trampenau; Beatrice Bohren; Max Hutzli; Therese Hutzli
6 16 29 5
  4. Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann
Jörg Amann; Désirée Schmidt; Ernst Saxer; Pedro Spycher; Peter Hauck; Lotti Hauck
5 20 34 5
  5. Full House / Martin Müller
Martin Müller; Walter Amstutz; Sonya Müller; Sven Nievergelt; Manuel Hauri; Lars Nievergelt
4 19 34 5
  6. M+M's / Andy Müller
Andy Müller; Michael Stämmeli; Martin Grütter; Melanie Cattaruzza; Marc Eichenberger
3 17 23 5
Bisherige Resultate
Do 05.01.2017 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   1 1   1 1 1           5
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *     2       2 3       7
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann   2 3   2   1 4         12
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer *     2   1     1       4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Full House / Martin Müller   1   2     2           5
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1 1   4 1       8
Do 17.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer       1   1   5         7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 1   3   2   2       9
Do 10.11.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 3 2     1             6
Full House / Martin Müller 3 2   4 1 1             11
Do 03.11.2016 20:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2     1 2   1 1       7
M+M's / Andy Müller     1 1     2           4
Do 27.10.2016 20:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer *   2   2 1   3 1       9
M+M's / Andy Müller   1   1     2           4
Do 27.10.2016 18:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1 1   1   1 0 1       5
Full House / Martin Müller       2   1             3
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann * 1 0 1   1 3   1       7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat         1     2         3
Do 29.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann     1 1 1 1     X       4
M+M's / Andy Müller * 2         1 1 X       4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Full House / Martin Müller 2 4 1   3 1 1           12
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   1           1       2
Do 29.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 2     1   1 0         4
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer     1 1   4     3       9
Do 15.09.2016 20:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
ShotInnen / Carole Schäfer   1 1   1   2   X       5
Full House / Martin Müller *     1   1   1 X       3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M+M's / Andy Müller *   1   1   1   X       3
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat   1   4   1   2 X       8
Do 15.09.2016 18:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1   3 0   4   1       9
Bäsefrässer / Jörg Amann     2     1   2         5