Chlaus Turnier 16
Rangliste Gruppe B
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Japonais / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser; Thomas Fricker; Jean-Claude Suter; Tapio Hyötylä
4 5 9 2
  2. Tarragoner / Walter Stadler
Walter Stadler; Matthias Moser; Hans Bürgler; Lars Nievergelt
4 5 7 2
  3. Zimmetstärne / Josef Moser
Josef Moser; Jörg Amman; Martin Grütter; Sven Nievergelt
2 5 9 2
  4. Mohnplätzli / Thomas Stadler
Thomas Stadler; Melanie Cattaruzza; Peter Hauck; Daniel Weibel
2 4 10 2
  5. Mailänderli / Äschi Zangger
Äschi Zangger; Urs Rathgeb; Sigrid Baschnagel
2 4 8 2
  6. Chräbeli / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat; Mathias Dietrich; Marc Häfliger; Robin Hofer
2 4 7 2
  7. Amaretti / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann; Robert Stob; Sylvia Schäpper; Désirée Schmidt
0 3 6 2
  8. Kokoshöckli / Martin Müller
Martin Müller; Peter Roth; Pedro Spycher; Cynthia Hengsberger
0 2 5 2
Bisherige Resultate
Di 6.12.2016 21:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zimmetstärne / Josef Moser     1   1               2
Japonais / Gerry Schlösser * 2   1                 3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Tarragoner / Walter Stadler *   2 2                 4
Mailänderli / Äschi Zangger   2     1               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Amaretti / René Hoffmann *     2                 2
Chräbeli / Eugen Theurillat   2 2   1               5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mohnplätzli / Thomas Stadler   1   5 2               8
Kokoshöckli / Martin Müller *   4                   4
Di 6.12.2016 19:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chräbeli / Eugen Theurillat       2                 2
Tarragoner / Walter Stadler * 1 1   1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mohnplätzli / Thomas Stadler *   2                   2
Zimmetstärne / Josef Moser   2   4 1               7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Japonais / Gerry Schlösser * 2   3 1               6
Kokoshöckli / Martin Müller     1                   1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Amaretti / René Hoffmann       2 2               4
Mailänderli / Äschi Zangger * 1 4                   5