Chlaus Turnier 16
Schlussrangliste
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Japonais / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser; Thomas Fricker; Jean-Claude Suter; Tapio Hyötylä
4 5 9 2
  2. Tarragoner / Walter Stadler
Walter Stadler; Matthias Moser; Hans Bürgler; Lars Nievergelt
4 5 7 2
  3. Spitzbuebe / Marco Keller
Marco Keller; Dominic Meier; James Robinson; Karin Roth
4 4 12 2
  4. Läckerli / Markus Antener
Markus Antener; Brigitte Redmann; Tobias Trampenau
3 6 7 2
  5. Sablés / Jörg Keller
Jörg Keller; Lotti Hauck; Ueli Sax
3 4 8 2
  6. Zimmetstärne / Josef Moser
Josef Moser; Jörg Amman; Martin Grütter; Sven Nievergelt
2 5 9 2
  7. Vanilleringli / Werner Enderli
Werner Enderli; Toni Meier; Walter Scheibler; Erika Gabriel
2 5 7 2
  8. Mohnplätzli / Thomas Stadler
Thomas Stadler; Melanie Cattaruzza; Peter Hauck; Daniel Weibel
2 4 10 2
9. Mailänderli / Äschi Zangger
Äschi Zangger; Urs Rathgeb; Sigrid Baschnagel
2 4 8 2
10. Chräbeli / Eugen Theurillat
Eugen Theurillat; Mathias Dietrich; Marc Häfliger; Robin Hofer
2 4 7 2
11. Amaretti / René Hoffmann
René Hoffmann; Robert Stob; Sylvia Schäpper; Désirée Schmidt
0 3 6 2
12. Bruunslis / Andy Müller
Andy Müller; Beatrice Maurer; Stefan Nievergelt; Enrico Notter
0 3 5 2
13. Kokoshöckli / Martin Müller
Martin Müller; Peter Roth; Pedro Spycher; Cynthia Hengsberger
0 2 5 2
14. Brownies / Fritz Voser
Fritz Voser; Margrit Weber; Jürg Hermann
0 2 4 2
Bisherige Resultate
Di 6.12.2016 21:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zimmetstärne / Josef Moser     1   1               2
Japonais / Gerry Schlösser * 2   1                 3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Tarragoner / Walter Stadler *   2 2                 4
Mailänderli / Äschi Zangger   2     1               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Amaretti / René Hoffmann *     2                 2
Chräbeli / Eugen Theurillat   2 2   1               5
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mohnplätzli / Thomas Stadler   1   5 2               8
Kokoshöckli / Martin Müller *   4                   4
Di 6.12.2016 20:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Sablés / Jörg Keller   3                     3
Läckerli / Markus Antener *   1 1 1               3
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Spitzbuebe / Marco Keller     1   5               6
Bruunslis / Andy Müller * 1   2                 3
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vanilleringli / Werner Enderli     1 1 2               4
Brownies / Fritz Voser * 3                     3
Di 6.12.2016 19:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chräbeli / Eugen Theurillat       2                 2
Tarragoner / Walter Stadler * 1 1   1               3
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Mohnplätzli / Thomas Stadler *   2                   2
Zimmetstärne / Josef Moser   2   4 1               7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Japonais / Gerry Schlösser * 2   3 1               6
Kokoshöckli / Martin Müller     1                   1
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Amaretti / René Hoffmann       2 2               4
Mailänderli / Äschi Zangger * 1 4                   5
Di 6.12.2016 18:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bruunslis / Andy Müller     2                   2
Sablés / Jörg Keller * 2   2 1               5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Vanilleringli / Werner Enderli * 1   2                 3
Spitzbuebe / Marco Keller     1   5               6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Brownies / Fritz Voser       1                 1
Läckerli / Markus Antener * 1 1   2               4
Di 6.12.2016 22:30