12. Badener Cherry Rocker Turnier 04. Dez. 2016
Rangliste Gruppe B
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
Finalrunde Ränge 1-8
  1. St. Gallen / Andrin Ziltener
Andrin Ziltener; Luca De Toffol; Alissa Rudolf; Tara Georgion
6 9 23 3
  2. St. Gallen - Wetzikon / Timon Biehle
Timon Biehle; Tobias Hilfiker; Lorena Mathes; Aniko Székely
4 8 15 3
  3. Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl
Sara Messenzehl; Tilelli Rebholz; Johanna Speiser; Elisa Scheuerl; Hanna Schmitz; Sina Walthenberger
4 7 13 3
  4. Bern / Helena Jones
Helena Jones; Ariane Oberson; Céline Mahli; Carmen Kienle
4 7 11 3
  5. Baden Regio 2 / Mia Loritz
Mia Loritz; Gian Fadri Jaecklin; Stefanie Appert; Nina Marbacher; Fabian Knecht
2 6 12 3
Finalrunde Ränge 9-14
  6. Basel / Loris Caccivio
Loris Caccivio; Manuele Caccivio; Nevio Caccivio; Enya Caccivio; Fabio Caccivio
2 4 8 3
  7. Wetzikon / Jana Hoffmann
jana Hoffmann; Flavio Meier; Sacha Mone; Marina Wolfensberger
2 3 6 3
  8. Glarus / Gian Ramon Banzer
Gian Ramon Banzer; Julian Ronner; Lars Hösli; Stefan Schiesser; Dominic Muntwiler
0 4 6 3
Bisherige Resultate
3. Runde Gruppe B 14:00 - 15:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen - Wetzikon / Timon Biehle *       2               2
St. Gallen / Andrin Ziltener   2 1 1                 4
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl *   1 1 4               6
Basel / Loris Caccivio   2                     2
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Jana Hoffmann *                       0
Bern / Helena Jones   1 1 4 1               7
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Mia Loritz     3 1 3               7
Glarus / Gian Ramon Banzer * 3                     3
2. Runde Gruppe B 11:45 - 12:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wetzikon / Jana Hoffmann *                       0
St. Gallen - Wetzikon / Timon Biehle   3 3 1 1               8
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bern / Helena Jones                         0
St. Gallen / Andrin Ziltener   3 3 4 5               15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl     2   2               4
Baden Regio 2 / Mia Loritz * 1   1                 2
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Glarus / Gian Ramon Banzer * 1     1               2
Basel / Loris Caccivio     1 4                 5
1. Runde Gruppe B 09:30 - 10:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Baden Regio 2 / Mia Loritz * 3                     3
Bern / Helena Jones     1 2 1               4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Basel / Loris Caccivio   1                     1
Wetzikon / Jana Hoffmann *   2 2 2               6
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Oberstdorf / Sara Messenzehl     1 2                 3
St. Gallen / Andrin Ziltener   1     3               4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
St. Gallen - Wetzikon / Timon Biehle * 1 1   3               5
Glarus / Gian Ramon Banzer       1                 1