Chäs-Cup 2016
Rangliste Gruppe B
Rang Mannschaft Punkte Ends Steine Spiele
  1. Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich
Mathias Dietrich; Hans Bürgler; James Robinson; Andi Strasser
5 15 20 3
  2. Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler
Thomas Stadler; Marco Kocher; Dominic Meier; Dario Kocher
5 12 26 3
  3. Flintstones / Robi Stob
Robi Stob; Daniel Redmann; Stefan Wüest; Monika Stob
4 13 23 3
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Thomas Heiz; Markus Spross; Walter Zeller; Dagmar Spross
4 13 23 3
  5. Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Sepp Moser; Lucas Hengsberger; Christian Schlatter; Cynthia Hengsberger
2 11 18 3
  6. CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert
Thomas Gebert; Heinz Herzig; André Hirt; Margrit Herzig
2 8 18 3
  7. Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser
Gerry Schlösser; Lotti Hauck; Peter Hauck; Gudrun Schlösser
2 8 11 3
  8. Chust Redli / Jörg Keller
Jörg Keller; Peter Kieffer; Christine Kieffer; Erika Gabriel
0 13 16 3
Bisherige Resultate
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich   1   1   1   1 X       4
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler *   1   2   1   X       4
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz *   3   1   1   2       7
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1   1   1   3         6
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robi Stob   3 2 3   1   1 X       10
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert *       3   3   X       6
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller *     1 1   2   1       5
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser   3 1     1   1         6
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich     1   2   1   2       6
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1   1   1   2         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler     3 1 2   5   1       12
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert * 1       2   1         4
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller * 1   1 1   2 1         6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     3     2     2       7
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robi Stob   1   1 2 1 3           8
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser *   1         2 1       4
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller         2 1 1 1 X       5
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert * 3 3 2         X       8
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler     1   4   3   2       10
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 2   1   1   1         5
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser           1             1
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich * 2 2 1 1   2 1 1       10
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   1   3   3   3 1       11
Flintstones / Robi Stob *   3   1   1           5