Chäs-Cup 2016
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Desirée Schmidt
Nr. 3: Jörg Amann
Nr. 2: Peter Roth
Nr. 1: Pedro Spycher
Sa. 12.11.16 08:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt *   1   2 1   1 1       6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller   1   2     1           4
Sa. 12.11.16 12:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt         2               2
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 1 1 0   1 1 1 1       6
Sa. 12.11.16 17:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt       1   2 1 2 1       7
Steileger / Dani Grob * 2 2   3               7
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 5         3           8
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt     2 2 1 1   1 3       10
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller *   2 1 1   2   3       9
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt   2       1   2         5
M + M's / Andy Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Andy Müller
Nr. 3: Michael Stämmeli
Nr. 2: Marc Eichenberger
Nr. 1: Martin Grütter
Stamm Melanie Cattaruzza
Sa. 12.11.16 08:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1     1   1         3
M + M's / Andy Müller * 3   1 6   2   4       16
Sa. 12.11.16 12:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller   2         3   X       5
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz *   1 1 1 2   1 X       6
Sa. 12.11.16 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller * 1   1   1   1 1       5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller     1   1   1           3
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller   4 1   1   1   6       13
Single Malt / Markus Antener *     2   2   1         5
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller *   2 1 1   2   3       9
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt   2       1   2         5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Martin Müller
Nr. 3: Sven Nievergelt
Nr. 2: Lars Nievergelt
Nr. 1: Sonya Müller
Sa. 12.11.16 08:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt *   1   2 1   1 1       6
Fullhouse / Martin Müller   1   2     1           4
Sa. 12.11.16 12:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller *   1     4 0 0         5
Steileger / Dani Grob   2   1 0       1       4
Sa. 12.11.16 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller * 1   1   1   1 1       5
Fullhouse / Martin Müller     1   1   1           3
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert       1   1             2
Fullhouse / Martin Müller * 1 1   6   1 1 1       11
Single Malt / Markus Antener
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Markus Antener
Nr. 3: Herbie Peterhans
Nr. 2: Marcel Reinstadler
Nr. 1: Sigrid Baschnagel
Stamm Walter Schiffmann
Fr. 11.11.16 17:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1   2 0   1   2       6
Single Malt / Markus Antener     1     2   1         4
Fr. 11.11.16 21:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli   1       1   1         3
Single Malt / Markus Antener *   1 1 1   4   3       10
Sa. 12.11.16 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Markus Antener *   1 2     1   4       8
Wettingen / Ueli Müller   1     1 1   3         6
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller   4 1   1   1   6       13
Single Malt / Markus Antener *     2   2   1         5
Flintstones / Robi Stob
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Robi Stob
Nr. 3: Daniel Redmann
Nr. 2: Stefan Wüest
Nr. 1: Monika Stob
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   1   3   3   3 1       11
Flintstones / Robi Stob *   3   1   1           5
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robi Stob   1   1 2 1 3           8
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser *   1         2 1       4
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robi Stob   3 2 3   1   1 X       10
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert *       3   3   X       6
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich *   2       1 2 1       6
Flintstones / Robi Stob   0   1 2 1             4
Steileger / Dani Grob
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Dani Grob
Nr. 3: Marcel Weibel
Nr. 2: Michelle Weibel
Sa. 12.11.16 08:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz * 2 1   2 2 1   X       8
Steileger / Dani Grob       1       1 X       2
Sa. 12.11.16 12:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Fullhouse / Martin Müller *   1     4 0 0         5
Steileger / Dani Grob   2   1 0       1       4
Sa. 12.11.16 17:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt       1   2 1 2 1       7
Steileger / Dani Grob * 2 2   3               7
Steiesel / Marco Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Marco Keller
Nr. 3: René Hoffmann
Nr. 2: Philipp Bader
Nr. 1: Ueli Sax
Fr. 11.11.16 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   3 3   3   2   1       12
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli *     1   4   1         6
Fr. 11.11.16 21:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2 1 2   1   2         8
Wettingen / Ueli Müller         1   1   2       4
Sa. 12.11.16 19:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 1 1   2 4 1   2       11
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli       1       5         6
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2 2   2   3   1       10
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz       1   2   1         4
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller         4 3 1 1 X       9
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich * 1 0 0         X       1
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Gebert
Nr. 3: Heinz Herzig
Nr. 2: André Hirt
Nr. 1: Margrit Herzig
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller         2 1 1 1 X       5
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert * 3 3 2         X       8
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler     3 1 2   5   1       12
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert * 1       2   1         4
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robi Stob   3 2 3   1   1 X       10
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert *       3   3   X       6
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert       1   1             2
Fullhouse / Martin Müller * 1 1   6   1 1 1       11
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Heiz
Nr. 3: Markus Spross
Nr. 2: Walter Zeller
Nr. 1: Dagmar Spross
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz   1   3   3   3 1       11
Flintstones / Robi Stob *   3   1   1           5
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich     1   2   1   2       6
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1   1   1   2         5
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz *   3   1   1   2       7
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1   1   1   3         6
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler * 1   1 1   2   2       7
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     2     2   2         6
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli     1   1     X X       2
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1   3   2 1 X X       7
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Jörg Keller
Nr. 3: Peter Kieffer
Nr. 2: Christine Kieffer
Nr. 1: Erika Gabriel
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller         2 1 1 1 X       5
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert * 3 3 2         X       8
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller * 1   1 1   2 1         6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     3     2     2       7
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller *     1 1   2   1       5
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser   3 1     1   1         6
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Gerry Schlösser
Nr. 3: Lotti Hauck
Nr. 2: Peter Hauck
Nr. 1: Gudrun Schlösser
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser           1             1
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich * 2 2 1 1   2 1 1       10
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Flintstones / Robi Stob   1   1 2 1 3           8
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser *   1         2 1       4
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller *     1 1   2   1       5
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser   3 1     1   1         6
Ice Birds / Manfred Item
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Manfred Item
Nr. 3: Kurt Obrist
Nr. 2: Roland Haldimann
Nr. 1: Manuela Koller
Sa. 12.11.16 08:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Ice Birds / Manfred Item     1     1   1         3
M + M's / Andy Müller * 3   1 6   2   4       16
Sa. 12.11.16 12:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt         2               2
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 1 1 0   1 1 1 1       6
Sa. 12.11.16 17:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz   3 1 1 2     1         8
Ice Birds / Manfred Item *         1 2   2       5
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli       3 3   1   1       8
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 1 1     3   1         6
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Thomas Stadler
Nr. 3: Marco Kocher
Nr. 2: Dominic Meier
Nr. 1: Dario Kocher
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler     1   4   3   2       10
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 2   1   1   1         5
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler     3 1 2   5   1       12
CC Aarau / Thomas Gebert * 1       2   1         4
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich   1   1   1   1 X       4
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler *   1   2   1   X       4
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler * 1   1 1   2   2       7
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz     2     2   2         6
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler   1   2   1   2         6
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz *   1   1   1   2       5
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Eugen Theurillat
Nr. 3: Tobias Trampenau
Nr. 2: Marion Trampenau
Nr. 1: Beatrice Bohren
Ersatz Martin Aregger
Fr. 11.11.16 17:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen / Ueli Müller     1   2 3     1       7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1   2     1 2         6
Fr. 11.11.16 21:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   1   1   2   2         6
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   3   1   1   1       6
Sa. 12.11.16 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 2   5   3   2       13
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli       1   3   1         5
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 5         3           8
Bäsefrässer / Desirée Schmidt     2 2 1 1   1 3       10
Wettingen / Ueli Müller
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Ueli Müller
Nr. 3: Guido Schmid
Nr. 2: Dölf Steiner
Nr. 1: Heinz Zgraggen
Stamm Roger Wild
Fr. 11.11.16 17:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Wettingen / Ueli Müller     1   2 3     1       7
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1   2     1 2         6
Fr. 11.11.16 21:30
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2 1 2   1   2         8
Wettingen / Ueli Müller         1   1   2       4
Sa. 12.11.16 19:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Single Malt / Markus Antener *   1 2     1   4       8
Wettingen / Ueli Müller   1     1 1   3         6
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1       3     1       5
Wettingen / Ueli Müller *   1 2 2   1 1         7
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Zoltan Librecz
Nr. 3: Beat Roth
Nr. 2: Roli Bleisch
Nr. 1: Bea Roth
Sa. 12.11.16 08:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz * 2 1   2 2 1   X       8
Steileger / Dani Grob       1       1 X       2
Sa. 12.11.16 12:30
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
M + M's / Andy Müller   2         3   X       5
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz *   1 1 1 2   1 X       6
Sa. 12.11.16 17:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz   3 1 1 2     1         8
Ice Birds / Manfred Item *         1 2   2       5
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 2 2   2   3   1       10
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz       1   2   1         4
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler   1   2   1   2         6
CC Aarau Babybell / Zoltan Librecz *   1   1   1   2       5
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Sepp Moser
Nr. 3: Lucas Hengsberger
Nr. 2: Christian Schlatter
Nr. 1: Cynthia Hengsberger
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler     1   4   3   2       10
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser * 2   1   1   1         5
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chust Redli / Jörg Keller * 1   1 1   2 1         6
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser     3     2     2       7
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz *   3   1   1   2       7
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1   1   1   3         6
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Bsetzistei / Sepp Moser   1       3     1       5
Wettingen / Ueli Müller *   1 2 2   1 1         7
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Mathias Dietrich
Nr. 3: Hans Bürgler
Nr. 2: James Robinson
Nr. 1: Andi Strasser
Fr. 11.11.16 19:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Chässoufflé / Gerry Schlösser           1             1
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich * 2 2 1 1   2 1 1       10
Sa. 12.11.16 10:15
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich     1   2   1   2       6
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1   1   1   2         5
Sa. 12.11.16 14:45
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich   1   1   1   1 X       4
Holy Sheet! / Thomas Stadler *   1   2   1   X       4
So. 13.11.16 11:00
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich *   2       1 2 1       6
Flintstones / Robi Stob   0   1 2 1             4
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller         4 3 1 1 X       9
Hot Cheese / Mathias Dietrich * 1 0 0         X       1
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Urs Würmli
Nr. 3: Thomas Blunschi
Nr. 2: Röbi Kamer
Nr. 1: Erich Baumgartner
Stamm Fritz Schmid
Fr. 11.11.16 17:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller   3 3   3   2   1       12
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli *     1   4   1         6
Fr. 11.11.16 21:30
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli   1       1   1         3
Single Malt / Markus Antener *   1 1 1   4   3       10
Sa. 12.11.16 19:15
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat * 1 2   5   3   2       13
Zwyssigshot / Urs Würmli       1   3   1         5
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli
Position Spieler
Nr. 4: Werner Enderli
Nr. 3: Thomas Fricker
Nr. 2: Peter Suter
Nr. 1: Sandra Spicher
Fr. 11.11.16 17:00
Rink: 3       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli * 1   2 0   1   2       6
Single Malt / Markus Antener     1     2   1         4
Fr. 11.11.16 21:30
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli   1   1   2   2         6
Lord of the rinks / Eugen Theurillat *   3   1   1   1       6
Sa. 12.11.16 19:15
Rink: 2       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Steiesel / Marco Keller * 1 1   2 4 1   2       11
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli       1       5         6
So. 13.11.16 08:45
Rink: 4       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli       3 3   1   1       8
Ice Birds / Manfred Item * 1 1     3   1         6
So. 13.11.16 14:00
Rink: 1       T 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 ZE Total
Badener Stei / Werner Enderli     1   1     X X       2
CC Six Group / Thomas Heiz * 1   3   2 1 X X       7